En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
24/10
Haikou
Chengmai
208 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
5u09'08"
2
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
3
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
4
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
6
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
7
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
8
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
9
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
11
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
12
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
13
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
14
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
16
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
17
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
18
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
19
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
21
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
22
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
23
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
25
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
26
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
28
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
29
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
30
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
32
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
33
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
34
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
35
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
36
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
37
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
38
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
40
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
41
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
42
Sergey Rozin
z.t
43
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
44
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
45
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
46
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
47
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
50
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
51
Chaohua Xue
z.t
52
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
53
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
58
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
59
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
60
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
61
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
63
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
64
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
65
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
66
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
67
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
68
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
69
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
70
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
71
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
72
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
73
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
74
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
75
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
76
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
z.t
77
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
79
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
80
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
81
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
83
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
84
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
85
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
86
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
87
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
88
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
89
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
90
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
91
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
92
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
93
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
94
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
95
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
100
Lucas De Rossi
z.t
101
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
102
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
104
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
105
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
106
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
107
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
108
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
110
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
113
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
116
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 11"
117
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
op 19"
118
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 24"
119
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 29"
120
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 49"
121
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 51"
122
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'02"
123
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 1'06"
124
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
op 1'19"
125
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'48"
126
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'52"
127
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 3'33"
128
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
129
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'24"
130
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
131
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 5'48"
132
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 6'51"
133
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 7'10"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares