En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
22/10
Wenchang
Haikou
119.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
3u05'02"
2
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
z.t
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
5
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
6
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
9
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
10
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
11
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
13
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
14
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
15
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
16
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
21
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
22
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
25
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
26
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
27
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
28
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
29
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Zhen Wang
z.t
31
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
33
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
34
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
35
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
36
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
37
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
38
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
39
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
40
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
41
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Szymon Rekita
z.t
43
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
45
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
48
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
49
Norberto Wilches
z.t
50
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
51
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Nikita Abramov
z.t
54
Kang Zhao
z.t
55
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
56
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Andriy Khripta
Kyiv Capital Racing
z.t
58
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
59
Yikui Niu
z.t
60
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
62
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
64
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
65
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
68
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
69
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
70
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
71
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
z.t
73
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
74
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
75
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
76
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
77
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
78
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
79
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
83
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
84
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
86
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
87
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
88
Xiaoyong Dong
z.t
89
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
90
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
91
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
92
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
93
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
z.t
94
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
95
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
97
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
98
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
99
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
101
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
102
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
103
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
104
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
105
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
106
Jiankun Liu
z.t
107
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
108
Zhishan Zhang
z.t
109
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
110
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
An Ping Song
z.t
116
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
120
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
121
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
122
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 16"
124
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 27"
125
Jiancai Wang
op 46"
126
Zhipeng Yan
op 1'09"
127
Guanghui Li
z.t
128
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'40"
129
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'49"
130
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
op 0"
131
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'53"
132
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 2'19"
133
Shi Jie Yu
z.t
134
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
135
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'11"
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares