En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
Resultats
1
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2u45'37"
2
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
4
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 34"
7
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
8
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
11
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
13
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
14
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
16
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
18
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Masahiro Ishigami
op 1'16"
22
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
23
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
op 1'18"
24
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'22"
26
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'33"
27
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 3'55"
28
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
29
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3'58"
30
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
31
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
32
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
33
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
34
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
35
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
36
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
z.t
40
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'07"
41
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'15"
43
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
45
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 8'34"
46
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'11"
47
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 11'29"
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Takahito Kishi
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Shao Hsuan Lu
DNF
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomia Blitzen
DNF
Cyrus Monk
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
DNF
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
DNF
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Yudai Arashiro
OTL
Masaki Yamamoto
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares