En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
27/05
Tarvisio
Monte Lussari
18.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
44'23"
2
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 40"
3
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 42"
4
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 55"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 59"
6
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'05"
7
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
8
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'18"
9
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'49"
10
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'53"
11
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'56"
12
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'04"
13
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'05"
14
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'18"
15
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'34"
16
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'42"
17
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'44"
18
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'48"
19
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'03"
20
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'27"
21
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 3'29"
22
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'47"
23
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 3'53"
24
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'55"
25
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'00"
26
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'02"
27
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'07"
29
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4'11"
30
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'12"
31
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'16"
32
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'17"
34
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 4'24"
35
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'25"
36
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'28"
37
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'36"
38
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4'39"
39
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'01"
40
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'09"
41
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 5'25"
42
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'51"
43
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
44
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'53"
45
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'58"
46
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'00"
47
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'04"
48
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'07"
49
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'10"
50
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 6'12"
51
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'13"
52
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'15"
53
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'18"
54
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'20"
55
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'24"
56
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6'27"
57
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'38"
59
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 6'46"
60
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 7'07"
62
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 7'18"
63
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 7'22"
64
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'23"
65
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 7'25"
66
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'27"
67
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 7'43"
68
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'45"
69
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'47"
70
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'55"
71
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
72
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'06"
73
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 8'07"
74
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
75
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 8'14"
76
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'30"
77
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'31"
78
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 8'40"
79
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'42"
81
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'44"
82
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 8'45"
83
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 8'52"
84
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'53"
85
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'54"
86
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 9'04"
87
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'16"
88
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 9'21"
89
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 9'28"
90
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'30"
91
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
92
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 9'31"
93
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'38"
94
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
95
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 9'42"
96
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 9'43"
97
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'48"
98
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 9'49"
99
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'54"
100
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 9'56"
101
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10'02"
102
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10'08"
103
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'09"
104
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'12"
105
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 10'15"
106
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'22"
107
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 10'33"
108
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 10'35"
109
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'39"
110
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 10'40"
112
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 10'42"
113
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
114
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 10'44"
115
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 10'54"
116
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'55"
117
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'58"
118
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'16"
119
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 11'21"
120
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12'05"
121
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 12'06"
122
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 12'24"
123
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'31"
124
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 13'40"
125
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 13'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares