En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/10
Mileto
Camigliatello Silano
225 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
5u59'17"
2
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34"
3
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
17
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
19
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 48"
25
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 1'37"
34
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
35
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'52"
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 3'30"
38
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 3'52"
39
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 4'00"
40
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'50"
43
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 5'13"
44
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 5'51"
45
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'02"
46
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 7'29"
47
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 7'59"
48
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'13"
49
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'57"
51
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
53
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
54
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
55
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 9'54"
59
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 10'11"
60
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'54"
61
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'06"
66
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 11'29"
67
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'00"
69
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
72
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
74
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
75
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
78
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 15'00"
79
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 16'21"
80
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'34"
81
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
83
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 17'24"
87
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 17'26"
88
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'14"
89
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 20'15"
90
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
91
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 21'18"
92
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
94
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
97
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22'31"
99
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22'50"
101
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
103
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
104
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
106
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
108
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
109
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
110
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
118
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 23'52"
119
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 24'19"
120
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 24'43"
121
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 26'35"
123
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 26'45"
129
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 28'18"
130
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'47"
132
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
137
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
138
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
139
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
140
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
143
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
144
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
145
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
146
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
149
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
150
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
151
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
152
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
153
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
154
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
156
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
157
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
158
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
159
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
160
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
161
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
163
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
164
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
166
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
167
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
168
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 28'56"
169
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares