En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
25/10
Cernusco di Naviglio
Milano
15.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
17'16"
2
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
3
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 41"
5
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 44"
7
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
9
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 47"
10
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 55"
12
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 58"
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'03"
15
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
16
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'05"
17
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'06"
18
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
19
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
20
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'11"
21
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
22
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'14"
23
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'16"
25
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'18"
26
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
28
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'23"
29
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'27"
31
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'28"
32
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'30"
33
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'31"
34
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'32"
35
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'34"
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'35"
37
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
38
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1'37"
39
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'38"
40
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 1'39"
42
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'41"
43
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 1'43"
44
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 1'47"
46
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
47
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'50"
48
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'52"
49
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'53"
50
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'55"
52
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'56"
53
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'58"
54
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 1'59"
55
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
56
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'00"
57
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 2'02"
58
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 2'04"
59
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
60
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 2'05"
61
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
62
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'06"
63
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'07"
64
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 2'10"
67
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'11"
68
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'12"
69
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
70
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 2'13"
71
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 2'14"
73
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 2'15"
74
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
75
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
77
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'17"
79
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 2'18"
80
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 2'21"
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'22"
82
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'23"
83
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 2'24"
84
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'25"
86
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'27"
87
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'28"
88
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'31"
89
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'32"
90
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'35"
91
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'37"
93
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
95
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
96
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 2'40"
97
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'42"
98
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
99
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'43"
100
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'44"
101
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 2'45"
102
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'47"
103
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 2'48"
105
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
106
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 2'52"
107
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'53"
108
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
109
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 2'55"
111
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'58"
112
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 3'01"
113
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
114
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'02"
115
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'06"
117
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
118
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'13"
119
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
120
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'15"
121
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
122
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 3'16"
124
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'18"
126
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'21"
127
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
128
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
129
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'22"
130
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'39"
131
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'42"
132
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'43"
133
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares