En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
18/10
Rivolto
Piancavallo
185 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
4u58'52"
2
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 2"
3
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 4"
4
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37"
5
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'22"
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
7
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'36"
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'38"
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'54"
13
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
15
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'43"
16
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'10"
17
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'07"
18
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
19
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'17"
21
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 5'51"
22
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
23
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 6'03"
28
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'09"
30
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 7'50"
31
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 8'47"
32
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'12"
33
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
34
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 9'13"
35
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'18"
36
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'29"
37
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
38
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
41
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 12'10"
45
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 12'33"
46
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
op 14'10"
47
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'43"
49
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 15'20"
50
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
53
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
55
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'05"
56
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 18'54"
57
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 19'41"
59
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'03"
63
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'43"
64
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'57"
65
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 25'25"
68
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 25'50"
69
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26'07"
70
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 32'02"
72
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
73
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
76
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
77
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
80
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
81
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
84
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 32'09"
87
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 34'36"
88
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
89
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 40'45"
90
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
92
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
93
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
95
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
98
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
100
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
102
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
103
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
105
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
111
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
113
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
114
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
116
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
117
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
120
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
121
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
123
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
124
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
127
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
132
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'52"
133
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
135
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
137
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 40'55"
138
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares