En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
17/10
Conegliano
Valdobbiadene
34.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
54u28'09"
2
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 56"
3
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'11"
4
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'23"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'30"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'33"
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'11"
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'17"
10
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 3'33"
11
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'44"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 4'08"
13
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'57"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'56"
15
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'13"
16
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 15'29"
17
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 17'10"
18
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'54"
19
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'24"
20
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 26'34"
21
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 26'51"
22
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'16"
23
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'24"
24
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'34"
25
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 37'19"
26
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'35"
27
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
op 38'00"
28
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 42'31"
29
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 43'08"
30
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 45'41"
31
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 46'04"
32
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 46'56"
33
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 46'59"
34
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 48'07"
35
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 49'42"
36
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49'52"
37
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 56'53"
38
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57'44"
39
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'53"
40
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u00'49"
41
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 1u06'22"
42
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u06'40"
43
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u06'52"
44
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1u08'04"
45
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u10'33"
46
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u12'15"
47
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 1u12'35"
48
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u12'37"
49
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 1u13'26"
50
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u14'22"
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1u16'16"
52
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u16'31"
53
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u17'18"
54
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u17'46"
55
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u19'47"
56
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u21'29"
57
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 1u21'35"
58
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 1u21'45"
59
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 1u22'22"
60
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u22'33"
61
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 1u23'13"
62
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u26'01"
63
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u30'22"
64
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1u30'24"
65
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1u30'33"
66
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u32'31"
67
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u32'43"
68
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u32'46"
69
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u33'05"
70
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u33'22"
71
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u33'44"
72
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u35'39"
73
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 1u35'44"
74
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u37'54"
75
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u38'10"
77
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 1u38'11"
78
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u39'30"
79
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u41'31"
80
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 1u44'11"
81
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u44'24"
82
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u45'05"
83
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u46'01"
84
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u46'32"
85
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1u49'10"
86
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 1u50'34"
87
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 1u51'45"
88
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1u53'05"
89
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u53'33"
90
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1u53'56"
91
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u54'46"
92
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u55'31"
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u57'36"
94
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 2u00'54"
95
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u02'16"
96
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2u03'02"
97
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2u04'08"
98
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2u05'48"
99
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2u07'00"
100
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2u08'36"
101
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2u09'35"
102
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u10'18"
104
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u10'22"
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u10'58"
106
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u14'13"
107
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 2u17'13"
108
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u18'52"
109
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 2u20'36"
110
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 2u22'41"
111
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u22'50"
112
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2u24'04"
113
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 2u24'06"
114
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 2u24'26"
115
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 2u26'12"
116
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u27'02"
117
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 2u29'22"
118
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u31'35"
119
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u34'45"
120
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u36'27"
121
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 2u36'30"
122
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 2u37'07"
123
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u37'17"
124
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u39'48"
125
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u39'56"
126
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u41'49"
127
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u43'24"
128
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 2u44'14"
129
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u44'33"
130
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u45'18"
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u45'36"
132
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2u45'40"
133
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u47'39"
134
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2u48'35"
135
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2u49'48"
136
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u51'54"
137
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u54'48"
138
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u55'07"
139
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u56'52"
140
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 3u01'22"
141
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 3u13'29"
142
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u16'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares