En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
17/10
Conegliano
Valdobbiadene
34.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
42'40"
2
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 26"
3
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
4
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'11"
5
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 1'16"
6
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'31"
7
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'33"
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'44"
9
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'47"
10
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'00"
11
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'06"
12
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'24"
14
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'32"
15
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 2'34"
16
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'37"
17
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 2'39"
18
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 2'40"
19
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'43"
20
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'49"
21
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'50"
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'53"
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'54"
24
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 2'59"
25
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'00"
26
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
28
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'06"
29
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'13"
30
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 3'25"
31
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'27"
33
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'31"
34
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 3'39"
35
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'45"
36
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'47"
37
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
38
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'56"
39
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'02"
40
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
op 4'10"
41
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 4'29"
42
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'32"
43
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'33"
44
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'34"
45
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 4'37"
46
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'38"
47
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'39"
48
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'40"
49
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 4'41"
50
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'47"
51
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'48"
52
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'56"
55
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
56
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 4'59"
57
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'01"
58
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'03"
60
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'06"
61
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'08"
62
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 5'11"
63
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 5'12"
64
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 5'24"
65
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 5'25"
66
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
67
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 5'26"
69
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'27"
70
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'36"
71
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'38"
72
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'39"
73
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'42"
74
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 5'49"
75
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 5'50"
76
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 5'55"
77
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 5'57"
78
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
79
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 6'01"
81
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'02"
82
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 6'05"
83
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 6'06"
84
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'07"
85
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 6'08"
86
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'09"
87
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
88
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 6'10"
89
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'11"
90
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'16"
91
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 6'17"
92
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 6'20"
93
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'21"
94
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'24"
95
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'27"
96
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'29"
97
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 6'30"
100
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 6'31"
101
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'32"
102
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6'37"
103
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'38"
104
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'39"
105
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'42"
106
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6'45"
107
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'47"
109
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'51"
111
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 6'54"
112
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'55"
113
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 6'58"
114
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'03"
115
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 7'11"
116
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 7'14"
117
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 7'18"
118
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'26"
119
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'29"
120
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'31"
121
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'40"
122
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'41"
123
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'44"
124
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 7'45"
125
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'46"
126
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 7'52"
127
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'55"
128
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'57"
129
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
130
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'59"
131
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'00"
132
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'02"
133
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 8'03"
134
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
135
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 8'05"
136
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 8'06"
137
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 8'09"
138
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 8'11"
139
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'20"
140
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'05"
141
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'24"
142
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'51"
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares