En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
16/10
Cervia
Monselice
192 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4u22'18"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23"
22
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 39"
26
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
27
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
28
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
30
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
32
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
34
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
40
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
41
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
42
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
46
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
47
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
48
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
49
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
55
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 47"
59
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
60
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 51"
61
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'30"
62
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
66
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 1'40"
67
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'51"
68
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'58"
69
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 2'09"
71
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'34"
72
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'35"
73
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'52"
74
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'15"
75
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
76
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'22"
77
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'25"
79
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
81
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
82
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
89
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
91
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'51"
92
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
93
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
94
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 11'13"
95
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'20"
96
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
98
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
99
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
100
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
101
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
103
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
105
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
106
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
109
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
115
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
117
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
118
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
123
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
124
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
127
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
130
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
131
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
132
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'11"
133
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
135
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
136
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
139
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
140
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
142
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
143
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares