En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
15/10
Cesenatico
Cesenatico
204 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
5u31'24"
2
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'08"
3
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'50"
4
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 7'30"
5
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 7'43"
6
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'25"
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
9
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
15
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 8'38"
27
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'49"
28
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'43"
29
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
32
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'00"
35
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'50"
40
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'06"
41
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
42
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
44
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
46
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
47
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
55
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
56
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'50"
63
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 25'05"
64
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
65
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
69
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
72
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 29'44"
74
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 30'31"
76
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
78
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
79
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
80
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
81
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
82
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
83
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
84
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
88
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
89
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
94
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
95
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
102
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 30'39"
103
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 34'06"
104
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 34'19"
105
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 34'28"
107
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
108
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
111
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
113
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
115
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
116
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
117
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
119
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
120
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
121
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
122
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
123
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
124
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
125
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
126
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
127
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
129
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
132
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
133
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
135
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
136
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
137
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
140
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
141
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
142
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
143
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares