En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/10
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Rimini
182 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u03'52"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
11
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
13
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
32
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
35
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
37
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
42
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
45
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
46
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
47
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
54
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
56
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 16"
57
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
58
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18"
59
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 29"
60
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
61
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 35"
62
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39"
63
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
66
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 49"
69
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
70
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
71
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
73
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
74
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'00"
75
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
83
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'00"
84
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
89
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'05"
90
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'29"
93
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'42"
94
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
95
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
96
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'44"
99
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
100
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
108
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
113
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'51"
116
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
117
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
118
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'00"
119
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 3'15"
120
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'21"
123
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
124
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
125
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
126
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
127
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
128
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
129
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
130
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
131
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
133
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
135
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'26"
136
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
137
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
138
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
141
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'51"
142
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 8'08"
143
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
144
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 8'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares