En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/05
Pesco Sannita
Campo Imperatore
225 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
5u54'13"
2
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 4"
5
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10"
7
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12"
8
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 24"
11
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 26"
12
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 36"
13
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38"
14
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
15
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1'00"
17
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'02"
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'07"
24
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'14"
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 1'17"
26
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 1'23"
27
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 1'25"
28
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'37"
29
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'48"
30
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'02"
31
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'04"
32
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'16"
33
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'20"
34
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'27"
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'35"
36
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 2'45"
38
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'53"
39
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'56"
40
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'14"
41
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 4'32"
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 4'59"
44
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 5'27"
45
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'45"
49
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 6'41"
50
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 6'49"
51
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'48"
52
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'24"
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 8'32"
55
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'40"
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'30"
61
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 11'29"
62
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'48"
63
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 12'59"
64
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
65
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'31"
66
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'13"
67
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'46"
69
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 15'31"
70
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 16'42"
71
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
72
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 17'49"
75
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'24"
76
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
77
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'12"
83
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21'24"
84
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'29"
85
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 22'18"
86
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'11"
87
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'09"
89
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 24'32"
94
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'58"
95
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
100
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
104
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
108
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
110
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
111
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
112
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
116
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
118
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
122
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
123
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
124
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
125
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
128
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
130
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
132
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
134
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
135
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
136
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
137
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
139
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 26'41"
140
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26'51"
141
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 27'16"
142
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
143
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 27'19"
144
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'13"
145
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'19"
146
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'30"
147
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 30'47"
148
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
149
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
150
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
151
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
152
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
153
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
154
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
155
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
156
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
158
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
159
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
160
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
162
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
163
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
164
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
165
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
166
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 31'07"
168
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31'10"
169
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
170
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 31'53"
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares