En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
28/05
Sulmona
Benevento
182 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Michele Scarponi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
4u07'41"
2
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
3
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
4
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
5
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
op 6"
6
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 20"
7
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
op 24"
8
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 37"
9
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 39"
10
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 42"
11
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 44"
12
Eduard Vorganov
Xacobeo Galicia
op 58"
13
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
op 1'09"
14
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
15
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
16
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
17
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
18
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
19
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
20
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'17"
21
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
22
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
23
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
24
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
25
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
op 1'57"
26
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
op 3'57"
27
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
29
Alessandro Petacchi
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
30
Allan Davis
Quick Step
z.t
31
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
32
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
33
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
34
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
35
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
z.t
36
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
z.t
38
Levi Leipheimer
Astana
z.t
39
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
40
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
41
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
42
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
44
Serge Pauwels
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
45
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
46
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
47
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
48
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
49
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
50
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
51
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
52
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
53
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
55
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
56
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
57
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Astana
z.t
58
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
z.t
60
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
61
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
62
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
z.t
63
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
64
Davide Viganò
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
65
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
66
Lance Armstrong
Astana
z.t
67
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
68
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
69
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
70
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
71
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
73
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
74
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
75
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
z.t
76
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
77
Alexander Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Ian Stannard
ISD - Neri
z.t
79
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre - NGC
z.t
80
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
81
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
82
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
83
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
84
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
85
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
86
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
87
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
88
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
89
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
90
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
91
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
92
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
93
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
94
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
95
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
97
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
99
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
100
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
101
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
103
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
104
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
z.t
105
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
106
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
107
Daniele Pietropolli
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
108
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
109
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
110
Bart Dockx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
111
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
112
Luca Barla
Team Milram
z.t
113
Vladimir Isaychev
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
114
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
115
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
116
Anthony Charteau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
117
Delio Fernández Cruz
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
118
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
119
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
120
Rubens Bertogliati
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
121
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
122
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
123
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
124
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
125
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
126
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
127
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
128
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
z.t
129
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
op 4'22"
130
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
131
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 4'26"
132
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
op 4'27"
133
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
op 4'29"
134
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
z.t
135
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
136
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
137
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
138
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
139
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
140
Enrico Gasparotto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
141
Matteo Bono
Lampre - NGC
z.t
142
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
143
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
144
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
z.t
145
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
146
Julien Belgy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 4'45"
147
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
148
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
149
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
150
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
151
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
152
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
153
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
154
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
z.t
155
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
156
Charles Wegelius
Silence - Lotto
z.t
157
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
158
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
159
Evgeny Sokolov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
160
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
161
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
162
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
op 5'09"
163
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
op 5'42"
164
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 6'01"
165
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
166
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
167
Martin Müller
Team Milram
op 6'32"
168
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
169
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
170
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
op 8'34"
171
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'12"
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares