En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
07/06
Courmayeur
Milano
220 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Charly Gaul
Emi - Guerra
101u50'26"
2
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 6'12"
3
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 6'16"
4
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
op 7'17"
5
Imerio Massignan
Legnano - Pirelli
op 7'31"
6
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Frejus
op 10'21"
7
Graziano Battistini
Legnano - Pirelli
op 10'47"
8
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
op 13'35"
9
Ernesto Bono
San Pellegrino Sport
op 13'36"
10
Gastone Nencini
Carpano
op 13'49"
11
Hans Junkermann
Faema - Guerra
op 18'12"
12
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Clément
op 21'30"
13
Hilaire Couvreur
Faema - Guerra
op 24'13"
14
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
op 28'47"
15
Alfredo Sabbadin
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 28'48"
16
Michele Gismondi
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 28'55"
17
Ercole Baldini
Ignis - Frejus
op 33'31"
18
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
op 35'15"
19
Alessandro Fantini
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 36'16"
20
Vito Favero
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 37'48"
21
Pasquale Fornara
Emi - Guerra
op 46'54"
22
Guido Boni
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 49'10"
23
Ottorino Benedetti
Ghigi - Ganna
op 51'27"
24
Giorgio Tinazzi
Torpado - Clément
op 53'04"
25
Nino Catalano
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 53'37"
26
Michel Vermeulin
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 53'38"
27
Noe Conti
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 56'56"
28
Gian-Antonio Ricco
Molteni
op 57'12"
29
Rolf Graf
Molteni
op 57'28"
30
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
op 57'38"
31
Germano Barale
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 58'10"
32
Aurelio Cestari
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 1u00'59"
33
Giuseppe Fallarini
Ignis - Frejus
op 1u01'19"
34
Edouard Delberghe
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1u02'09"
35
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
op 1u05'27"
36
Arturo Neri
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 1u06'59"
37
René Pavard
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1u09'15"
38
Pepino Dante
Ignis - Frejus
op 1u10'13"
39
Nello Fabbri
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u14'05"
40
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1u15'20"
41
Marcel Ernzer
Emi - Guerra
op 1u19'42"
42
André Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1u19'48"
43
Giovanni Pettinati
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 1u20'23"
44
Aldo Kazianka
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 1u24'06"
45
Mario Tosato
Torpado - Clément
op 1u24'23"
46
Jos Theuns
Faema - Guerra
op 1u27'29"
47
Remo Tamagni
Legnano - Pirelli
op 1u30'07"
48
Vittorio Casati
Legnano - Pirelli
op 1u31'08"
49
Bruno Monti
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 1u31'28"
50
Vinicio Marsili
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u37'30"
51
Luigi Tezza
Legnano - Pirelli
op 1u41'16"
52
Armando Pellegrini
Emi - Guerra
op 1u47'02"
53
Pierino Baffi
Ignis - Frejus
op 1u47'28"
54
Federico Galeaz
Torpado - Clément
op 1u51'07"
55
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema - Guerra
op 1u53'28"
56
Rizzardo Brenioli
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 1u54'17"
57
Idrio Bui
Ghigi - Ganna
op 1u57'00"
58
Aldo Bolzan
Emi - Guerra
op 1u59'35"
59
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Emi - Guerra
op 2u00'08"
60
Roberto Falaschi
Ignis - Frejus
op 2u00'24"
61
Mario Zocca
Legnano - Pirelli
op 2u03'12"
62
Italo Mazzacurati
Ghigi - Ganna
op 2u04'12"
63
Cleto Maule
Carpano
op 2u05'00"
64
Fredy Rüegg
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 2u05'18"
65
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Ignis - Frejus
op 2u13'29"
66
Angiolino Piscaglia
Ghigi - Ganna
op 2u16'19"
67
Nello Velucchi
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 2u19'47"
68
Adolf Christian
Ignis - Frejus
op 2u21'34"
69
Gianni Ferlenghi
Carpano
op 2u26'05"
70
Nunzio Pellicciari
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2u29'12"
71
Gilberto Dall Agata
Ghigi - Ganna
op 2u30'30"
72
Jean Stablinski
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 2u31'59"
73
Colombo Cassano
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 2u34'26"
74
Walter Martin
Carpano
op 2u36'37"
75
Carlo Guarguaglini
Emi - Guerra
op 2u36'41"
76
Giuliano Michelon
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 2u39'35"
77
Giovanni Metra
Emi - Guerra
op 2u57'25"
78
Giacomo Fini
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 2u53'30"
79
Gino Vignolo
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2u57'25"
80
Silvano Ciampi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 3u07'22"
81
Emilio Bottecchia
Molteni
op 3u11'19"
82
Giuliano Bernardelle
Torpado - Clément
op 3u15'51"
83
Bruno Costalunga
Molteni
op 3u22'32"
84
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
op 3u23'46"
85
Gino Guerini
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 3u25'26"
86
Antonio Uliana
Molteni
op 3u30'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares