En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
08/06
Salo
Milano
177 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Ercole Baldini
Legnano
92u09'30"
2
Jean Brankart
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 4'17"
3
Charly Gaul
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 6'07"
4
Louison Bobet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 9'27"
5
Gastone Nencini
Chlorodont - Leo
op 10'36"
6
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 11'07"
7
Jesus Lorono Artega
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 12'12"
8
Raphaël Geminiani
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 13'12"
9
Pasquale Fornara
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 14'13"
10
Aldo Moser
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
op 15'00"
11
Jan Adriaensens
Carpano
op 15'25"
12
Sante Ranucci
Torpado
op 15'46"
13
Hans Junkermann
Molteni
op 16'54"
14
Germano Barale
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 18'57"
15
Salvador Botella
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 20'44"
16
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
op 21'55"
17
Federico Bahamontes
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 22'35"
18
Silvestro La Cioppa
San Pellegrino Sport
op 24'37"
19
Giuseppe Fallarini
Asborno - Frejus
op 30'11"
20
Jef Planckaert
Carpano
op 32'32"
21
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
op 32'33"
22
Giorgio Tinazzi
San Pellegrino Sport
op 36'01"
23
Pierino Baffi
Chlorodont - Leo
op 38'11"
24
Guido Boni
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 38'22"
25
Giovanni Pettinati
Atala - Pirelli
op 41'04"
26
Gilberto Dall Agata
Ghigi - Coppi
op 41'20"
27
Arnaldo Pambianco
Legnano
op 41'25"
28
Carlo Azzini
San Pellegrino Sport
op 43'53"
29
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
op 44'03"
30
Nino Catalano
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
op 46'59"
31
Guido Carlesi
Chlorodont - Leo
op 50'30"
32
Fausto Coppi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 56'14"
33
Marcel Ernzer
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 59'39"
34
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
op 1u03'04"
35
Vito Favero
Atala - Pirelli
op 1u14'01"
36
Maurice Lampre
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 1u16'44"
37
Ottorino Benedetti
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
op 1u18'58"
38
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 1u19'48"
39
Armando Pellegrini
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 1u22'55"
40
Walter Martin
San Pellegrino Sport
op 1u24'53"
41
Battista Milesi
San Pellegrino Sport
op 1u25'00"
42
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
op 1u26'38"
43
Giorgio Menini
San Pellegrino Sport
op 1u27'54"
44
Adriano De Gasperi
Molteni
op 1u29'56"
45
Rizzardo Brenioli
Atala - Pirelli
op 1u30'15"
46
Cleto Maule
Torpado
op 1u32'26"
47
Alessandro Fantini
Atala - Pirelli
op 1u33'16"
48
Jean Mallejac
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 1u33'21"
49
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
op 1u35'05"
50
Roberto Falaschi
Legnano
op 1u39'48"
51
Gianni Ferlenghi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u40'47"
52
Nello Fabbri
Legnano
op 1u41'32"
53
Vicente Iturat Gil
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 1u43'58"
54
Germain Derycke
Carpano
op 1u52'13"
55
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 1u52'29"
56
Alfredo Zagano
Asborno - Frejus
op 1u59'14"
57
Giuseppe Carizzoni
Molteni
op 1u59'40"
58
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u00'08"
59
Ugo Massocco
Legnano
op 2u03'04"
60
Bruno Costalunga
Chlorodont - Leo
op 2u07'10"
61
Fernando Brandolini
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 2u11'05"
62
Angiolino Piscaglia
Atala - Pirelli
op 2u13'40"
63
Alberto Mannelli
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2u14'21"
64
Giorgio Mancini
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2u15'33"
65
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli
op 2u15'54"
66
Michele Gismondi
Ghigi - Coppi
op 2u20'30"
67
Renzo Accordi
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u25'08"
68
Paolo Guazzini
Ghigi - Coppi
op 2u26'07"
69
Nino Assirelli
Legnano
op 2u27'45"
70
Pierre Gouget
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u28'42"
71
Renato Ponzini
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
op 2u31'25"
72
Bruno Tognaccini
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u39'04"
73
Robert Varnajo
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 2u46'07"
74
Luciano Pezzi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 2u51'32"
75
Gilbert Scodeller
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 3u18'51"
76
Mario Baroni
Torpado
op 3u36'49"
77
Charles Coste
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 4u21'08"
Antonio Viani
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Luigi Tezza
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
DNF
Pierre Barbotin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
DNF
Jean Bobet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Alfredo Sabbadin
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Mario Tosato
Torpado
DNF
Miguel Chacón Díaz
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
DNF
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra - Clement
DNF
Lino Grassi
Torpado
DNF
Giuseppe Buratti
Molteni
DNF
Colombo Cassano
Ghigi - Coppi
DNF
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
DNF
Riccardo Filippi
Ghigi - Coppi
DNF
Quinto Furloni
Ghigi - Coppi
DNF
Stefano Gaggero
Ghigi - Coppi
DNF
Donato Piazza
Molteni
DNF
Willy Vannitsen
Ghigi - Coppi
DNF
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
OTL
Walter Almaviva
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
OTL
Eugenio Bertoglio
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
OTL
Stanislas Bober
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Emilio Ciolli
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
OTL
Pepino Dante
Asborno - Frejus
OTL
Federico Galeaz
Chlorodont - Leo
OTL
Oreste Magni
Chlorodont - Leo
OTL
Heinz Müller
Molteni
OTL
Enrico Paoletti
Torpado
OTL
Marcello Pellegrini
Chlorodont - Leo
OTL
Fernand Picot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Benito Romagnoli
Torpado
OTL
Tranquillo Scudellaro
Torpado
OTL
Carlo Zorzoli
Asborno - Frejus
OTL
Bruno Monti
Atala - Pirelli
DNF
Giancarlo Astrua
Atala - Pirelli
DNF
Juan Crespo Hita
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
DNF
Tonino Domenicali
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Guido Messina
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Emil Reinecke
Molteni
DNF
Fritz Schärer
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares