En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/06
San Pellegrino Terme
Milano
113 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Charly Gaul
Faema - Guerra
101u39'49"
2
Fiorenzo Magni
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
op 3'27"
3
Agostino Coletto
Frejus - Superga
op 6'53"
4
Cleto Maule
Torpado - Pirelli
op 7'25"
5
Aldo Moser
Torpado - Pirelli
op 7'30"
6
Alessandro Fantini
Atala - Pirelli
op 8'46"
7
Jean Brankart
Elve - Peugeot
op 9'21"
8
Bruno Monti
Atala - Pirelli
op 10'54"
9
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
op 18'14"
10
Hilaire Couvreur
Elve - Peugeot
op 18'41"
11
Stefano Gaggero
Carpano - Coppi
op 27'33"
12
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli
op 28'18"
13
Wout Wagtmans
Italcover
op 31'40"
14
Edgard Sorgeloos
Elve - Peugeot
op 42'22"
15
Pietro Giudici
Arbos - Bif - Clément
op 45'54"
16
Pierino Baffi
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
op 1u08'46"
17
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
op 1u16'30"
18
Ottorino Benedetti
Leo - Chlorodont
op 1u18'56"
19
Guido De Santi
Ignis - Varese
op 1u23'38"
20
Tranquillo Scudellaro
Carpano - Coppi
op 1u27'48"
21
Gilberto Dall Agata
Torpado - Pirelli
op 1u30'03"
22
Mario Baroni
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
op 1u33'29"
23
Andrea Carrea
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u40'18"
24
Danilo Barozzi
Atala - Pirelli
op 1u45'43"
25
Riccardo Filippi
Ignis - Varese
op 1u46'15"
26
Jose Serra Gil
Girardengo - Icep
op 1u49'00"
27
Giuseppe Favero
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u50'15"
28
Daan de Groot
Italcover
op 1u50'41"
29
Giorgio Godio
Frejus - Superga
op 1u51'45"
30
Antonio Uliana
Leo - Chlorodont
op 1u52'22"
31
Nino Assirelli
Arbos - Bif - Clément
op 1u52'28"
32
Valerio Chiarlone
Ignis - Varese
op 1u53'11"
33
Pietro Nascimbene
Carpano - Coppi
op 1u53'16"
34
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Pirelli
op 1u54'20"
35
Bruno Tognaccini
Leo - Chlorodont
op 1u54'22"
36
Michel Stolker
Italcover
op 1u56'38"
37
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano - Coppi
op 1u58'31"
38
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Faema - Guerra
op 2u09'23"
39
Gino Guerini
Atala - Pirelli
op 2u13'54"
40
Charles Coste
France
op 2u26'46"
41
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Leo - Chlorodont
op 2u44'47"
42
Donato Piazza
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
op 2u47'32"
43
Angelo Coletto
Atala - Pirelli
op 3u14'47"
Fausto Coppi
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares