En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
1
Ivan Gotti
DNS rit 17
2
Mario Cipollini
DNF rit 17
3
Gian Matteo Fagnini
4
Giuseppe Calcaterra
5
Dario Frigo
6
Pavel Padrnos
7
Leonardo Piepoli
8
Paolo Savoldelli
9
Mario Scirea
Amore & Vita
11
Glenn Magnusson
DNF rit 17
12
Dario Andriotto
OTL rit 17
13
Sandro Giacomelli
DNF rit 7
14
Andrea Patuelli
15
Simone Zucchi
OTL rit 17
16
Matthew White
OTL rit 17
17
Maurizio de Pasquale
18
Simone Leporatti
OTL rit 17
19
Federico Profeti
Asics - CGA
21
Michele Bartoli
OTL rit 17
22
Paolo Bettini
23
Andrea Noè
24
Alexandr Shefer
25
Luca Scinto
OTL rit 17
26
Federico Colonna
OTL rit 17
27
Michele Coppolillo
28
David Tani
29
Carlo Marino Bianchi
OTL rit 17
Ballan
31
Stefano Cattai
32
Gabriele Colombo
33
Carlo Finco
34
Alexandre Gontchenkov
DNF rit 16
35
Endrio Leoni
OTL rit 17
36
Nicola Loda
37
Angelo Canzonieri
38
Amilcare Tronca
39
Piotr Ugrumov
Brescialat - Liquigas
41
Enrico Zaina
DNS rit 18
42
Roberto Sgambelluri
43
Mariano Piccoli
44
Marco Serpellini
45
Marco Della Vedova
46
Oscar Mason
DNS rit 14
47
Ellis Rastelli
OTL rit 17
48
Marzio Bruseghin
49
Giancarlo Raimondi
OTL rit 17
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
51
Alessandro Baronti
OTL rit 17
52
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
53
Gilberto Simoni
54
Serhiy Honchar
55
Martin Hvastija
56
Marco Magnani
57
Luca Mazzanti
58
Germano Pierdomenico
DNF rit 17
59
Massimo Strazzer
Casino
61
Pascal Richard
DNF rit 6
62
Rolf Järmann
63
Marco Saligari
64
Marc Streel
OTL rit 17
65
Arturas Kasputis
DNF rit 16
66
Frédéric Bessy
67
Fabrice Gougot
68
David Lefèvre
69
Vincent Cali
DNF rit 17
Festina - Lotus
71
Wladimir Belli
72
Andrei Kivilev
73
Bruno Boscardin
OTL rit 17
74
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
75
Fabian Jeker
76
Armin Meier
77
Marcel Wust
OTL rit 17
78
Alex Zülle
79
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
DNF rit 5
Kelme - Costa Blanca
81
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
82
José Jaime Gonzalez Pico
83
Santiago Botero Echeverry
84
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
85
Angel Edo Alsina
OTL rit 17
86
Javier Ochoa Palacios
OTL rit 17
87
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
OTL rit 17
88
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
DNF rit 18
89
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
DNS rit 12
Mapei - Bricobi
91
Pavel Tonkov
92
Gianni Bugno
93
Davide Bramati
94
Oscar Camenzind
95
Massimo Codol
96
Gianni Faresin
97
Paolo Lanfranchi
98
Gabriele Missaglia
99
Zbigniew Spruch
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
101
Marco Pantani
102
Stefano Garzelli
103
Roberto Conti
104
Dmitri Konyshev
105
Massimo Podenzana
106
Fabiano Fontanelli
OTL rit 17
107
Riccardo Forconi
DNS rit 21
108
Marco Velo
109
Marcello Siboni
Riso Scotti - MG
111
Nicola Minali
OTL rit 6
112
Fabio Baldato
DNF rit 17
113
Nicola Miceli
DNS rit 21
114
Bruno Cenghialta
115
Andrea Brognara
116
Ermanno Brignoli
117
Vladislav Bobrik
118
Stefano Casagranda
OTL rit 17
119
Giuseppe Palumbo
OTL rit 17
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
121
Francesco Arazzi
DNF rit 17
122
Claudio Chiappucci
123
Daniele De Paoli
124
Stefano Finesso
125
Luca Gelfi
126
Maurizio Molinari
DNS rit 12
127
Felice Puttini
128
Antonio Tauler Llull
DNF rit 16
129
Jose Manuel Uria Gonzalez
OTL rit 6
Scrigno - Gaerne
131
Biagio Conte
DNF rit 17
132
Davide Casarotto
OTL rit 17
133
Mirko Rossato
OTL rit 1
134
Alessandro Petacchi
OTL rit 17
135
Filippo Casagrande
136
Andrea Vatteroni
137
Niklas Axelsson
138
Vladimir Duma
139
Francesco Secchiari
Team Polti
141
Giuseppe Guerini
142
Enrico Cassani
OTL rit 17
143
Gianluca Valoti
DNS rit 11
144
Mirko Gualdi
145
Fabrizio Guidi
OTL rit 17
146
Luc Leblanc
147
Silvio Martinello
OTL rit 17
148
Davide Rebellin
149
Cristian Salvato
OTL rit 17
TVM - Farm Frites
151
Michael Andersson
DNF rit 17
152
Jeroen Blijlevens
OTL rit 6
153
Geert Van Bondt
OTL rit 17
154
Tristan Hoffman
OTL rit 17
155
Michel Lafis
OTL rit 9
156
Nicolay Bo Larsen
DNF rit 17
157
Claus-Michael Möller
158
Sergei Outschakov
OTL rit 9
159
Laurent Roux
Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport
161
Stefano Faustini
162
Giorgio Furlan
163
Massimo Apollonio
OTL rit 6
164
Leonardo Calzavara
165
Mauro Radaelli
OTL rit 17
166
Gianluca Sironi
OTL rit 17
167
Denis Zanette
OTL rit 17
168
Mauro Zanetti
169
Marco Zanotti
OTL rit 17
Vitalicio Seguros
171
Daniel Clavero Sebastian
172
Juan Carlos Dominguez
173
Vicente Aparicio Vila
174
Elio Aggiano
DNF rit 16
175
Andrea Ferrigato
176
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
OTL rit 17
177
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
178
Andrei Zintchenko
DNF rit 16
179
Serguei Smetanine
DNS rit 17
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares