En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
11/09
Assen
Assen
124.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Julius Johansen
Team Coloquick
2u47'00"
2
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
3
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 16"
4
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
6
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
7
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
8
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Sjoerd Bax
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
10
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Coloquick
z.t
11
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
op 18"
12
Marijn van den Berg
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
13
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
14
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
16
Gijs Meijer
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
17
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
19
Joab Schneiter
z.t
20
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Hartthijs de Vries
z.t
22
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
23
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
24
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
25
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
27
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
28
Anders Hardahl
Team Coloquick
z.t
29
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
30
Martin Schäppi
z.t
31
Aden James Paterson
z.t
32
Ward Vanhoof
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
34
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Chiel Breukelman
z.t
36
Vincent Hoppezak
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 4'32"
37
Wiebe Scholten
z.t
38
Jelle Bootsveld
z.t
39
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
40
Antonie van Noppen
z.t
41
Wim Wittenberg
z.t
42
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
43
Jelle Johannink
z.t
44
Tim Bierkens
z.t
45
Laurenz Rex
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
46
Mathijs De Leng
z.t
47
Christian Varweg
z.t
48
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
49
Tim Naberman
z.t
50
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Xavier Poels
z.t
53
Rhys Britton
z.t
54
Sven Tellegen
z.t
55
Bryan Bouwmans
z.t
56
Jonas Hvideberg
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
57
Quentin Guex
z.t
58
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
59
Gijs Leemreize
z.t
60
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
61
Danny Kroeze
z.t
62
Giacomo Ballabio
z.t
63
Jeen de Jong
z.t
64
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
65
James Tillett
z.t
66
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Jurriaan Vos
z.t
68
Chiel Smit
z.t
69
Arjan Arentsen
z.t
70
Jasper Haest
z.t
71
David Dekker
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
72
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
74
Youri van Iersel
z.t
75
Chiel Schulten
z.t
76
Daniel Bligaard
z.t
77
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
78
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
z.t
79
Bas Ottevanger
Vlasman CT
op 5'07"
80
Kevin Minten
op 5'15"
81
Dorus de Rijk
z.t
82
Sebastian Vester
z.t
83
David Van Den Berg
op 5'19"
84
Quinten Veling
z.t
85
Tom Paquot
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
86
Kelvin Bakx
z.t
87
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
op 5'22"
88
Sven De Haan
z.t
89
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
90
Gino Vierhouten
z.t
91
Alfdan De Decker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'25"
92
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
93
Jelmer Arendshorst
op 9'55"
94
Marien Bogerd
z.t
95
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
96
Martin Bugge Urianstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
97
Samuel Tillett
op 10'18"
98
Daniel Coombes
z.t
99
Koen van Helvoirt
z.t
100
Tom Jansen
op 11'34"
101
Robin Blummel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
102
Harm Celi
z.t
103
Koen Paalman
z.t
104
Scott Quincey
z.t
105
Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling Club
op 11'41"
106
Olivier Van Pelt
op 12'27"
107
Matteo Bellia
op 12'34"
108
Peter Kibble
z.t
109
Joe Holt
op 12'35"
110
Bradley Soden
z.t
Kees Kunkeler
DNF
Tim Meusen
DNF
Stijn Oost
DNF
Per Wiggers
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares