En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
08/09
Hardenberg
Hardenberg
141.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
3u14'05"
1
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
3
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
5
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
6
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
7
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
8
Justin Kloese
z.t
9
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
10
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
11
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Ramon van Bokhoven
z.t
13
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
15
Paul Cremers
z.t
16
Yannick Vrielink
z.t
17
David Dekker
z.t
18
Rob van Broekhoven
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
20
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
21
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
22
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
23
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
z.t
24
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
25
Christian Varweg
z.t
26
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
28
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
29
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
30
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
31
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
32
Bas Ottevanger
z.t
33
Niels Goeree
z.t
34
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Wiebe Scholten
z.t
36
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
37
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
38
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
39
Rick Goeree
z.t
40
Bryan Bouwmans
z.t
41
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
42
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
43
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
45
Aden James Paterson
z.t
46
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
47
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
z.t
49
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
51
Rik Wielink
z.t
52
Jurgen Timmerman
z.t
53
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
54
Jelle Johannink
z.t
55
Gino Vierhouten
z.t
56
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
57
Jurriaan Vos
z.t
58
Sjoerd Bax
z.t
59
Maarten Hendrickx
z.t
60
Max Hendrikx
z.t
61
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
62
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
63
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
64
Kelvin van den Dool
z.t
65
Arjan Arentsen
z.t
66
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
67
Willem Bok
z.t
68
Beau Duvigneau
z.t
69
Morne Van Niekerk
z.t
70
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
71
Robin Lowik
z.t
72
Marc Kivits
z.t
73
Lorenzo Harbers
z.t
74
Tim Meusen
z.t
75
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
z.t
76
Nils Sinschek
z.t
77
Jeen de Jong
z.t
78
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
79
Abe Celi
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
80
Remco Esselaar
z.t
81
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
z.t
82
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
83
Kevin Coster
z.t
84
Maarten Junte
z.t
85
Maarten Lubbers
z.t
86
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
87
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 2'22"
88
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
Harro Groeneveld
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares