En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Marcel Kint Classic
Resultats
1
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
4u38'49"
2
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
3
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
6
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
11
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
12
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
14
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
15
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
22
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
24
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 4"
28
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
29
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
30
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
31
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
32
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
34
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 8"
37
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
38
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 10"
39
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
40
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
41
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
43
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
44
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
45
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
46
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 17"
47
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 18"
48
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
49
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
50
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
53
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 24"
55
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
op 28"
56
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
58
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
59
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 53"
60
Declan Trezise
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
61
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'21"
62
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'42"
63
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'15"
64
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'29"
65
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
66
Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
68
Cameron Scott
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
69
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
70
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
z.t
71
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
72
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
73
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
74
Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
75
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
76
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
77
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
78
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
z.t
79
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
80
Carter Bettles
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
81
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
82
Jack Bernard Murphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
83
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
84
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
85
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
86
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
88
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
89
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
90
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
91
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
92
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
95
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
98
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'39"
99
Angus Lyons
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
100
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'41"
Aurélien Biebuyck
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Gilles Borgers
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
DNF
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
DNF
Brady Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Bo Godart
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Theo Goebeert
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
DNF
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Connor Lambert
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
DNF
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Niels Van der Gracht
A Bloc CT
DNF
Clément Vasseur
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Hendrik Vermeulen
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Dominik Weiss
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Craig Wiggins
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares