En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Marcel Kint Classic
Soudal - Quick Step
1
Tim Merlier
2
Jannik Steimle
3
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
4
Bert Van Lerberghe
5
Stan Van Tricht
6
Siebe Deweirdt
DNF
7
Warre Vangheluwe
Bingoal WB
11
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
12
Cériel Desal
13
Alexander Salby
DNS
14
Luca Van Boven
15
Louis Blouwe
16
Ludovic Robeet
17
Kenneth Van Rooy
Alpecin - Deceuninck
21
Ayco Bastiaens
22
Timo Kielich
23
Jakub Mareczko
24
Jensen Plowright
25
Siebe Roesems
26
Lionel Taminiaux
27
Simon Dehairs
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
31
Gerben Thijssen
32
Julius Johansen
DNF
33
Aimé Degendt
34
Hugo Page
35
Baptiste Planckaert
36
Loic Vliegen
37
Boy van Poppel
Lotto Dstny
41
Caleb Ewan
42
Jasper De Buyst
43
Jarrad Drizners
44
Jacopo Guarnieri
45
Jarne Van De Paar
DNF
46
Michael Schwarzmann
47
Rudiger Selig
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
51
Ryan Christensen
52
James Fouche
53
James Oram
54
Luke Mudgway
55
Jacob Scott
56
Rory Townsend
57
Paul Wright
Team Flanders - Baloise
61
Ruben Apers
DNS
62
Ward Vanhoof
63
Gilles De Wilde
64
Tuur Dens
65
Milan Fretin
66
Vince Gerits
DNF
67
Toon Clynhens
DNS
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
71
Eli Iserbyt
72
Kay De Bruyckere
73
Ryan Kamp
74
Yorben Lauryssen
DNF
75
Matti Van Speybroek
76
Lukas Vanderlinden
DNF
77
Angelo Van den Bossche
A Bloc CT
81
Stijn Appel
82
Lars Loohuis
83
Maxime Duba
84
Martins Pluto
85
Luuk Herben
86
Meindert Weulink
87
Jesper Rasch
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
91
Tim Bierkens
92
Sam Gademan
93
Jasper Schouten
94
Arne Peters
95
Dennis van der Horst
96
Mike Vliek
97
Nils Wolffenbuttel
ARA | Skip Capital
101
Blake Agnoletto
102
Oliver Bleddyn
103
William Eaves
104
Kane Richards
105
Tyler Tomkinson
106
Declan Trezise
107
Craig Wiggins
BEAT Cycling
111
Jochem Kerckhaert
DNF
112
Gil d'Heygere
DNS
113
Stijn Daemen
114
Bram Dissel
115
Lucas Janssen
DNF
116
Guillaume Visser
117
Emiel Vermeulen
Materiel - Velo.Com
121
Elias Vanheel
122
Clément Vasseur
DNF
123
Len Dejonghe
124
Max Rushby
125
Tristan Scherpenbergh
DNF
126
Alessandro Tuscano
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
131
Yago Aguirre Subijana
DNF
132
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
133
Dominik Bauer
134
Dominik Weiss
135
Silas Köch
136
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
137
Lennart Voege
Tarteletto - Isorex
141
Timothy Dupont
142
Maxime De Poorter
143
Bo Godart
144
Thomas Joseph
146
Kobe Vanoverschelde
147
Thibau Verhofstadt
TDT-Unibet
151
Joren Bloem
152
Davide Bomboi
153
Hartthijs de Vries
154
Martijn Budding
155
Harry Tanfield
156
Abram Stockman
157
Yentl Vandevelde
Team Bridgelane
161
Joshua Duffy
162
Conor Leahy
DNS
163
Ben Metcalfe
DNS
164
Tristan Saunders
DNS
165
Elliot Schultz
166
Dalton Stretton
167
Liam Walsh
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
172
Toni Franz
173
Paul Keller
174
Dominik Merseburg
DNF
175
Maximilian Müller
DNF
176
Jan Münzer
177
Campo Schmitz
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
181
Thimo Willems
182
Zak Coleman
183
Timo de Jong
DNF
184
Jasper Haest
185
Bert-Jan Lindeman
186
Coen Vermeltfoort
187
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
191
Cedric Abt
192
Leon Eduard Brescher
DNF
193
Luca Dreßler
194
Joshua Huppertz
195
Ben Felix Jochum
196
Leslie Leander Lührs
197
Daniel Schrag
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares