En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/05
Hondschoote
Dunkerque
160.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
21u24'03"
2
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 30"
3
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 31"
4
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 41"
5
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
op 42"
6
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 45"
7
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 46"
9
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
op 53"
10
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
op 58"
11
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'08"
12
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
13
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'13"
14
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'15"
15
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 1'19"
16
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'33"
17
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 1'34"
18
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'42"
19
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
20
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'09"
21
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 2'43"
22
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'12"
23
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'17"
24
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 3'30"
25
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'33"
26
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
27
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 3'53"
28
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'00"
29
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 4'01"
31
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'09"
32
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'13"
33
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'17"
34
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'24"
35
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 5'29"
36
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 5'48"
37
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
38
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'10"
39
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 6'27"
40
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 6'40"
41
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'47"
42
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 7'19"
43
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'54"
44
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 9'56"
45
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 11'23"
46
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'48"
47
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 12'50"
48
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'09"
49
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 13'22"
50
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 13'42"
51
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 13'43"
52
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 13'46"
53
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'47"
54
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'17"
55
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 14'38"
56
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
57
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 15'00"
58
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 15'18"
59
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
op 16'50"
60
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 18'18"
61
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 20'31"
62
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 21'05"
63
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 22'09"
64
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 22'16"
66
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
op 22'19"
67
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
68
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 22'38"
69
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 22'41"
70
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'43"
71
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 22'51"
72
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
op 22'52"
73
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 23'01"
74
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 23'03"
75
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
op 23'13"
76
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 23'26"
77
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 23'35"
78
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 23'40"
79
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 23'44"
80
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
81
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 23'48"
82
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
83
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 23'54"
84
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 23'58"
85
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
op 24'16"
86
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 24'32"
87
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 24'34"
88
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 25'21"
89
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 25'23"
90
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25'24"
91
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 26'06"
92
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 26'08"
93
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 26'17"
94
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 26'24"
95
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 26'26"
96
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 26'34"
97
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 26'43"
98
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
op 26'44"
99
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 26'48"
100
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'39"
102
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 28'05"
103
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 28'17"
104
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'20"
105
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 28'55"
106
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
op 29'09"
107
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 29'30"
108
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 30'14"
109
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 30'39"
110
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 30'53"
111
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 33'05"
112
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'16"
113
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
op 38'32"
114
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
op 43'20"
115
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 48'35"
116
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
op 50'17"
117
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 53'27"
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNS
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNS
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNS
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares