En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
06/05
Dunkerque
Orchies
178.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4u16'34"
2
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 4"
4
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
5
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
6
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26"
7
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
9
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
z.t
10
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
12
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
14
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 37"
17
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 0"
18
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 46"
19
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
20
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'00"
21
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'04"
22
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
23
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
24
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
25
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'13"
26
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'01"
29
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'07"
30
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
31
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
33
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'19"
34
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 2'20"
35
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
36
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
38
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
39
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
41
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
43
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
44
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
45
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
46
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
48
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
49
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
50
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
51
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 2'26"
53
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'30"
54
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 2'55"
57
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'56"
58
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
59
David Menut
Auber 93
op 2'20"
60
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
61
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 3'17"
62
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
63
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'36"
64
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 8'47"
65
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
69
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 9'31"
70
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 10'22"
71
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
75
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
76
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
77
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
78
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
79
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
81
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 11'00"
82
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
84
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
85
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
87
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 11'15"
88
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
89
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
90
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
92
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
93
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
94
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
95
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
96
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
97
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 12'05"
99
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 12'07"
100
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 12'23"
101
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'06"
102
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 17'19"
103
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 18'35"
104
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 18'42"
105
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
106
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
107
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
108
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
109
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
110
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
111
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
113
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
114
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
116
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
117
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 19'20"
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares