En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/05
Béthune
Dunkerque
176.1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
3u54'51"
2
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
3
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
6
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
8
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
10
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
11
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
16
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
17
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
18
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
23
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
26
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
27
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
z.t
29
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
30
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
31
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
32
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
33
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
34
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
35
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
36
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
38
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
39
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
40
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
42
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
43
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
44
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
46
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
47
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
48
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
49
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
52
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
57
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
58
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
60
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
64
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
65
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
66
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
67
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
69
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
71
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
74
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
75
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
76
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
77
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 16"
79
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
80
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
81
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
82
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 20"
83
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 25"
84
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
85
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
86
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
87
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 28"
88
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
op 30"
89
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
91
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 34"
93
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
94
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
95
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
96
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
97
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
98
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
op 36"
99
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
101
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
102
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
103
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
104
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
105
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
z.t
106
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
107
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 40"
112
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 1'18"
113
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'42"
114
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
115
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'49"
116
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'52"
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares