En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
18/08
Tomblaine
Bar-sur-Aube
151 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Marijn van den Berg
The Netherlands
3u58'14"
2
Mick Van Dijke
The Netherlands
z.t
3
Luca Colnaghi
Italy
z.t
4
Lewis Askey
Great Britain
z.t
5
Lukas Kubis
Slovakia
z.t
6
Casper Van Uden
The Netherlands
z.t
7
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Colombia
z.t
8
Pavel Bittner
Czech Republic
z.t
9
Antoine Raugel
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
10
Lucas Avadanian
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
11
Alex Vogel
Switzerland
z.t
12
Jarrad Drizners
Australia
z.t
13
Tom Paquet
Luxembourg
z.t
14
Arnaud De Lie
Belgium
z.t
15
Dillon Corkery
Ireland
z.t
16
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
z.t
17
Florian Gamper
Austria
z.t
18
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
19
Matevz Govekar
Slovenia
z.t
20
Antoine Huby
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
21
Gwen Leclainche
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
22
Jakub Toupalík
Czech Republic
z.t
23
Adam Foltán
Slovakia
z.t
24
Gianmarco Garofoli
Italy
z.t
25
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
26
Jensen Plowright
Australia
z.t
27
Mario Gamper
Austria
z.t
28
Matús Stocek
Slovakia
z.t
29
Nils Brun
Switzerland
z.t
30
Ruben Eggenberg
Switzerland
z.t
31
Alessandro Verre
Italy
z.t
32
Florian Kierner
Austria
z.t
33
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Denmark
z.t
34
Aleksandr Bereznyak
Russia
z.t
35
Filippo Zana
Italy
z.t
36
Valère Thiébaud
Switzerland
z.t
37
Gleb Brussenskiy
Kazakhstan
z.t
38
Nicolas Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
z.t
39
Felix Stehli
Switzerland
z.t
40
Joonas Kurits
Estonia
z.t
41
Ivan Yatsenko
Russia
z.t
42
Stan Van Tricht
Belgium
z.t
43
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Norway
z.t
44
Anže Skok
Slovenia
z.t
45
Paul Daumont
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
46
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Spain
z.t
47
Alexandr Semenov
Kazakhstan
z.t
48
Savva Novikov
Russia
z.t
49
Sergey Belyakov
Russia
z.t
50
Anders Halland Johannessen
Norway
z.t
51
Habimana Jean Eric
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
52
Rik Karier
Luxembourg
z.t
53
Carson Miles
Canada
z.t
54
Andrii Ponomar
Ukraine
z.t
55
Michel Heßmann
Germany
z.t
56
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
57
Denys Khotulov
Ukraine
z.t
58
Florian Lipowitz
Germany
z.t
59
Henok Mulubrhan
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
60
Hugo Toumire
France
z.t
61
Marcus Sander Hansen
Denmark
z.t
62
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Denmark
z.t
63
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
64
Fabio Christen
Switzerland
z.t
65
Rudy Porter
Australia
z.t
66
Joris Delbove
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
67
Jakub Boucek
Czech Republic
z.t
68
Oleksandr Shevchenko
Ukraine
z.t
69
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Ecuador
z.t
70
Jonas Hvideberg
Norway
z.t
71
Raphaël Kockelmann
Luxembourg
z.t
72
Robin Plamondon
Canada
z.t
73
Aljaz Jarc
Slovenia
z.t
74
Kévin Vauquelin
France
z.t
75
Georg Steinhauser
Germany
z.t
76
Asbjørn Hellemose
Denmark
z.t
77
Mats Wenzel
Luxembourg
z.t
78
Jack Bernard Murphy
z.t
79
Andrei Stepanov
Russia
z.t
80
Igor Chzhan
Kazakhstan
z.t
81
Daan Hoole
The Netherlands
z.t
82
Ben Healy
Ireland
z.t
83
Matthew Dinham
Australia
z.t
84
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Norway
z.t
85
William Blume Levy
Denmark
z.t
86
Oscar Dubian Galvis Atehortua
Colombia
z.t
87
Gijs Leemreize
The Netherlands
z.t
88
Maximilian Schmidbauer
Austria
z.t
89
Gal Glivar
Slovenia
z.t
90
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Colombia
z.t
91
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Kazakhstan
z.t
92
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Colombia
z.t
93
Louis Blouwe
Belgium
z.t
94
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Ecuador
z.t
95
Raul Garcia Pierna
Spain
z.t
96
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
Colombia
z.t
97
Jenno Berckmoes
Belgium
z.t
98
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Ecuador
z.t
99
Marco Frigo
Italy
z.t
100
Leon Heinschke
Germany
z.t
101
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
z.t
102
Aloïs Charrin
France
z.t
103
Joel Fuertes
Ecuador
z.t
104
Martin Messner
Austria
z.t
105
Carter Turnbull
Australia
z.t
106
Thomas Gloag
Great Britain
z.t
107
Javier Romo Oliver
Spain
z.t
108
Filippo Baroncini
Italy
z.t
109
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
Ecuador
z.t
110
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
111
Daniil Nikulin
Ukraine
z.t
112
Filip Lohinsky
Slovakia
z.t
113
Raphael Parisella
Canada
z.t
114
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Spain
z.t
115
Alex Baudin
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
116
Jacques Lebreton
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
117
Kristijan Hocevar
Slovenia
z.t
118
Yaroslav Parashchak
Ukraine
z.t
119
Yael Joalland
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
120
Itsuki Koide
Japan
z.t
121
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
z.t
122
Miori Kawasaki
Japan
z.t
123
Sergei Kurianov
Russia
z.t
124
Adam Ward
Ireland
z.t
125
Kylian Senicourt
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
z.t
126
Liam Curley
Ireland
z.t
127
Nik Cemazar
Slovenia
z.t
128
Kevin McCambridge
Ireland
z.t
129
Gauthier Navarro
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
130
Alexander Tarlton
Germany
z.t
131
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
op 25"
132
Axel Laurance
France
op 27"
133
Brendan Le Cam
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
134
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Denmark
op 29"
135
Enzo Leijnse
The Netherlands
op 32"
136
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
op 34"
137
Mattéo Vercher
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
op 0"
138
Noah Knecht
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
139
Louis Coqueret
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 8'00"
140
Ådne Holter
Norway
z.t
141
Henri Treimuth
Estonia
z.t
142
Clément Braz Afonso
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
z.t
Rait Ärm
Estonia
DNF
Philéas Hansart
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
DNF
Francis Juneau
Canada
DNF
Paul Lapeira
France
DNF
Enzo Paleni
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
DNF
Valentin Paret-Peintre
France
DNF
Maxime Richard
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF
Aaron Van Der Beken
Belgium
DNF
Kosuke Hirai
Japan
DNS
Eugene Kakizaki
Japan
DNS
Artjom Mirzojev
Estonia
DNS
Andre Roos
Estonia
DNS
Pavol Rovder
Slovakia
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares