En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Sicilia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
13/04
Enna
Termini Imerese
150 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
3u33'14"
2
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4"
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Giosue' Epis
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
5
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
6
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
8
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
9
Kevin Colleoni
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
12
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
14
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
15
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
16
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
18
Filippo Tagliani
z.t
19
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
20
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Andrea D'Amato
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
23
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
24
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
26
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
27
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Diego Ressi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
29
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
30
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
31
Jhonatan Restrepo
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
32
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
34
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
35
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
36
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
37
Kevin Bonaldo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
38
Alessandro Bisolti
z.t
39
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
43
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
45
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
46
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
47
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
48
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
49
Davide Bauce
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
50
Lucio Pierantozzi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
51
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
52
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
54
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
55
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
56
Nicolas Milesi
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
57
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 20"
58
Luca Cretti
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
59
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
60
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
61
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
62
Pavel Novák
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
63
Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
64
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
z.t
65
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 25"
66
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
67
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
68
Gabriele Petrelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
69
Ronan O'Connor
Team Colpack Ballan
op 30"
70
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
71
Lorenzo Peschi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
72
Alessandro Motta
Biesse - Carrera
op 34"
73
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
74
Andrea Piras
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 36"
75
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
76
Martin Nessler
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
77
Ben Granger
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
78
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
80
Michael Zecchin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
81
Alex Raimondi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
82
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
83
Alessandro Motti
D'Amico Um Tools
op 44"
84
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 49"
85
Roberto Gonzalez
z.t
86
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 58"
87
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
88
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 1'10"
89
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
90
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
92
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
93
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
z.t
94
Anthoni Silenzi
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
95
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Federico Di Mauro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
99
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
100
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'19"
101
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
103
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
z.t
104
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
105
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
106
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
107
Omar Dal Cappello
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
108
Luca Tornaboni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
109
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
110
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
112
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
113
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'02"
114
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
115
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
116
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'19"
117
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
118
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 2'22"
119
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 2'23"
120
Niccolo' Galli
z.t
121
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
122
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
123
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'30"
124
Gerben Kuypers
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
125
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
126
Samuele Bonetto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 2'33"
127
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
op 2'34"
128
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2'40"
129
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
130
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
131
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
132
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'42"
133
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'45"
134
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
135
Thomas Portsmouth
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 2'59"
136
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'15"
137
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 3'34"
138
Filippo Dignani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 4'01"
139
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'39"
140
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'43"
141
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 5'58"
142
Michael Belleri
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
143
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'03"
144
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 6'07"
145
Stefano Cavalli
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 6'11"
146
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
147
Matteo Montefiori
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 6'14"
148
Giannicola Di Nella
D'Amico Um Tools
op 8'46"
149
Andrea Cocca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
150
Marco Oliva
z.t
151
Zoltán Antal Lepold
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 8'48"
152
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 8'52"
153
Ettore Loconsolo
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 9'07"
154
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
155
Cosma Gabriele Rausa
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
156
Marco Oliosi
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
157
Mattia Di Felice
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
op 9'11"
158
Samuele Mion
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 9'12"
159
Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
op 9'25"
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Lorenzo Ursella
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Michele Scartezzini
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares