En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Sicilia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
11/04
Marsala
Agrigento
159 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
3u24'07"
2
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
6
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
7
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
8
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
9
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
11
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
14
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
15
Kevin Colleoni
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
16
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
17
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
19
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
20
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
21
Lucio Pierantozzi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 20"
22
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
23
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
24
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 23"
25
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 26"
26
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
27
Filippo Tagliani
z.t
28
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
31
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 32"
32
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
33
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
34
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
35
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
z.t
36
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
37
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
z.t
38
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
40
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 44"
41
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
42
Andrea D'Amato
Biesse - Carrera
op 47"
43
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
44
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
45
Alessandro Bisolti
z.t
46
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 53"
47
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
48
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
op 56"
49
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
50
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Ben Granger
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
52
Roberto Gonzalez
z.t
53
Martin Nessler
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
54
Andrea Piras
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
55
Gabriele Petrelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
56
Luca Cretti
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
57
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
58
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
59
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 1'02"
60
Jhonatan Restrepo
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 1'05"
61
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'10"
62
Davide Bauce
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
op 1'24"
63
Ronan O'Connor
Team Colpack Ballan
op 1'26"
64
Gerben Kuypers
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
65
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
66
Diego Ressi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 1'28"
67
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
68
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
69
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
70
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'41"
71
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
72
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
73
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
74
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
75
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
77
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
78
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
79
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
80
Alex Raimondi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
81
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
82
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
z.t
83
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1'48"
84
Pavel Novák
Team Colpack Ballan
op 2'09"
85
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
86
Kevin Bonaldo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 2'23"
87
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
88
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 2'24"
89
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 2'28"
90
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 2'30"
91
Giosue' Epis
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 2'42"
92
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 3'10"
93
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
94
Michele Scartezzini
z.t
95
Michael Zecchin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
96
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
97
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
100
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
101
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
102
Alessandro Motta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
103
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Samuele Bonetto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 3'21"
106
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'25"
107
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'27"
109
Federico Di Mauro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
110
Anthoni Silenzi
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
111
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
113
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
114
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
115
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
116
Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
117
Mattia Di Felice
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
118
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
119
Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
op 3'38"
120
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
121
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 3'41"
122
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'50"
123
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 3'57"
124
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4'26"
125
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'29"
126
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
127
Lorenzo Peschi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
128
Luca Tornaboni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
129
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
130
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
op 4'55"
131
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 5'13"
132
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'19"
133
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
134
Thomas Portsmouth
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
135
Lorenzo Ursella
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
136
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
137
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
138
Andrea Cocca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 5'50"
139
Omar Dal Cappello
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
140
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
141
Samuele Mion
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 6'01"
142
Stefano Cavalli
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 6'30"
143
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 6'51"
144
Michael Belleri
Biesse - Carrera
op 7'01"
145
Nicolas Milesi
Team Colpack Ballan
op 7'06"
146
Ettore Loconsolo
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
147
Giannicola Di Nella
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
148
Cosma Gabriele Rausa
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
149
Alessandro Motti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
150
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
151
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
152
Marco Oliva
op 7'13"
153
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'20"
154
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
155
Matteo Montefiori
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 7'59"
156
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'08"
157
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
158
Marco Oliosi
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
159
Filippo Dignani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 8'11"
160
Zoltán Antal Lepold
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 8'24"
161
Daniel Zanta
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
162
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'28"
163
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
op 8'36"
164
Niccolo' Galli
op 8'54"
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
DNF
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares