En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Mont Ventoux Denivelé Challenges
Resultats
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
5u02'05"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9"
3
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'12"
4
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'38"
5
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'24"
6
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'29"
7
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 2'40"
8
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'43"
9
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'52"
10
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 2'58"
11
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'46"
12
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'05"
13
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 4'14"
14
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'51"
15
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'11"
16
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'22"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'09"
18
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'35"
19
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 7'11"
20
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'16"
21
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 8'22"
22
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'24"
23
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 9'53"
24
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'33"
25
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'40"
26
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'18"
27
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 11'20"
28
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'52"
29
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'32"
30
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'02"
31
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 14'15"
32
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 15'15"
34
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 15'57"
35
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'27"
36
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
37
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'47"
38
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 17'53"
40
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18'11"
41
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'17"
42
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 18'35"
43
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'13"
44
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 19'25"
45
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 19'38"
46
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
47
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 19'59"
48
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 20'53"
49
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22'23"
50
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'06"
51
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'14"
53
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
54
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 24'09"
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Evan Clouse
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Samuel Ponce Alvarez
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNS
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNS
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
OTL
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
OTL
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
OTL
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
OTL
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
OTL
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
OTL
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
OTL
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
OTL
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares