En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Mirabelle
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
28/05
Pont-à-Mousson
Lesménils
158.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
3u45'54"
2
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
3
Axel Zingle
z.t
4
Thomas Naudts
z.t
5
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
6
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
7
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
8
Max Stedman
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
9
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
10
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
11
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
12
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
14
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
15
Callum Macleod
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
16
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
17
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Joris Delbove
Team S1NEO Loudeac
z.t
19
Gwen Leclainche
z.t
20
Pierre Gouault
z.t
21
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
22
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Arnaud Pfrimmer
z.t
24
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
25
Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
26
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
27
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
29
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6"
31
Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
32
Clément Braz Afonso
z.t
33
Clément Didier
op 9"
34
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 15"
35
Nicolas Debeaumarche
z.t
36
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
37
Martin Deschatres
z.t
38
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
39
Robert Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
40
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
42
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
43
Baptiste Huyet
z.t
44
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
z.t
45
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
46
Cériel Desal
z.t
47
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
48
Francis Juneau
z.t
49
Clément Delcros
z.t
50
Yael Joalland
z.t
51
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
52
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
53
Alex Junior Malacarne
Trinity Racing
z.t
54
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
z.t
55
Oliver Knight
z.t
56
Léo Vincent
z.t
57
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
58
Andrew Vollmer
op 37"
59
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
60
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Bruno Chardon
op 40"
63
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
64
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
z.t
65
Kasper Saver
z.t
66
Maxime Agut
op 47"
67
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 49"
68
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 1'32"
69
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Marius Wold
op 1'36"
72
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
73
Eliot Pauchard
op 1'38"
74
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 2'03"
75
Gauthier Navarro
z.t
76
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
77
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
78
Yan Gras
Sorius
z.t
79
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
80
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
81
Jens Bouts
z.t
82
Gilles Borra
op 2'06"
83
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'09"
84
Tony Lemler
op 2'30"
85
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 4'22"
86
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
88
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 4'39"
89
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 4'41"
94
Finley Newmark
Trinity Racing
op 5'14"
95
Ugo Ananie
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
96
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
97
Maël Savignard
z.t
98
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
99
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
100
Nicolas Rivard
z.t
101
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
103
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Ivan de Ville de Goyet
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
105
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
106
Filippo Fortin
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
107
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
108
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
109
Julien Souton
z.t
110
Erwan Soulie
z.t
111
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 5'30"
112
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 5'34"
113
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
op 5'41"
114
Brendan Le Cam
op 6'06"
115
Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
op 6'10"
116
Calvin Dik
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
117
Joel Yates
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 6'48"
118
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Antoine Grimard
op 6'51"
120
Tosh Teare
Trinity Racing
op 6'58"
121
Alexander Konijn
op 12'02"
122
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 14'57"
123
David Menut
Cross Team Legendre
op 0"
124
Gil Gelders
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares