En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Mirabelle
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
30/05
Lunéville
Damelevières
189.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
12u54'07"
2
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 3"
3
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7"
4
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9"
5
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 10"
6
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
op 16"
7
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 44"
8
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 1'23"
9
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 1'27"
10
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'28"
11
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'29"
12
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'31"
13
Arnaud Pfrimmer
z.t
14
Callum Macleod
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 1'32"
15
Joris Delbove
Team S1NEO Loudeac
op 1'33"
16
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
17
Max Stedman
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
18
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
op 1'34"
19
Thomas Naudts
op 1'37"
20
Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'38"
21
Pierre Gouault
op 1'40"
22
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'44"
23
Clément Braz Afonso
op 1'48"
24
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'49"
25
Francis Juneau
op 1'58"
26
Baptiste Huyet
op 2'07"
27
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 3'27"
28
Yael Joalland
op 3'37"
29
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
op 3'46"
30
Nicolas Debeaumarche
op 3'59"
31
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 4'04"
32
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
op 4'14"
33
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
op 5'11"
34
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 5'24"
35
Axel Zingle
op 5'51"
36
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 6'07"
37
Gwen Leclainche
op 6'10"
38
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
39
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 6'20"
40
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
op 7'05"
41
Léo Vincent
op 7'51"
42
Oliver Knight
op 7'56"
43
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 7'58"
44
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 7'59"
45
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 8'04"
46
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 8'18"
47
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 8'19"
48
Alex Junior Malacarne
Trinity Racing
op 8'32"
49
Cériel Desal
op 9'49"
50
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
op 9'56"
51
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
op 10'23"
52
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 10'49"
53
Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
op 11'05"
54
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
op 11'16"
55
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'24"
56
Clément Didier
op 11'33"
57
Gilles Borra
op 11'40"
58
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'57"
59
Bruno Chardon
op 12'03"
60
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 12'09"
61
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
op 12'44"
62
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13'01"
63
Martin Deschatres
op 13'41"
64
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'06"
65
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 14'46"
66
Andrew Vollmer
op 14'53"
67
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 15'13"
68
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 15'30"
69
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 16'07"
70
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 16'13"
71
Gauthier Navarro
op 16'20"
72
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 17'10"
73
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 17'11"
74
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'18"
75
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 17'54"
76
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 18'07"
77
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 18'09"
78
Yan Gras
Sorius
op 18'12"
79
Jens Bouts
op 18'18"
80
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 18'49"
81
Alexander Konijn
op 19'36"
82
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 20'16"
83
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 20'24"
84
Robert Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 20'30"
85
Kasper Saver
op 20'53"
86
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
op 21'40"
87
Marius Wold
op 21'43"
88
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg
op 22'21"
89
Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
op 22'35"
90
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 23'03"
91
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 23'08"
92
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 23'09"
93
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 24'11"
94
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 24'49"
95
Filippo Fortin
Team Vorarlberg
op 25'36"
96
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 25'42"
97
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
op 26'25"
98
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 26'40"
99
Brendan Le Cam
op 29'09"
100
Erwan Soulie
op 30'51"
101
Nicolas Rivard
op 31'11"
102
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 35'06"
103
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 36'50"
104
Ugo Ananie
Cross Team Legendre
op 37'18"
105
Ivan de Ville de Goyet
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 37'23"
106
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37'39"
107
Tosh Teare
Trinity Racing
op 39'56"
108
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares