En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronda Philipinas
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
12/02
Roxas
Antique
148.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
El Joshua Carino
3u24'37"
2
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
3
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
z.t
5
Dominic Perez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
6
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
7
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
10
Ronald Oranza
z.t
11
Mark Julius Bordeos
z.t
12
Rudy Roque
z.t
13
Kangeun Joo
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
14
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
15
Elmer Navarro
z.t
16
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
17
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
z.t
18
Ryan Tugawin
z.t
19
Arjay Kaul
z.t
20
Warren Bordeos
z.t
21
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
22
Sangpyo Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
23
Robert Müller
z.t
24
Anthony Del Rosario
z.t
25
Daeyeong Joo
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
26
Konstantine Fast
z.t
27
Irish Valenzuela
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
28
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
29
Robinson Esteves Esteves
z.t
30
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
31
Tapic Marvin
z.t
32
Ronald Lomotos
z.t
33
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
34
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 11"
35
Reynaldo Navarro
z.t
36
Junrey A. Navarra
z.t
37
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jhefson Sotto
z.t
39
Santy Barnachea
z.t
40
Allen Benito
z.t
41
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
z.t
42
Merculio Ramos
z.t
43
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
44
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
45
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
46
Daniel Ven Carino
z.t
47
Kentz Krog
z.t
49
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
50
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 32"
51
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 1'21"
52
George Luis Oconer
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 1'40"
53
Alfredo Concepcion
op 7'46"
54
Alvin Benosa
z.t
55
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
op 8'54"
56
Geonjin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
57
Janaka Kumara
z.t
58
Jetley Pagnanawon
z.t
59
Daniel Asto
z.t
60
Projo Waseso
z.t
61
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 15'11"
62
Dennis Gabaldon
z.t
63
Panha Suon
op 26'59"
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Kaluvitharanage Kumara
DNF
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Ivan Sembrano
DNF
Galagetharge Silva
DNF
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares