En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Alanya
Resultats
1
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
2u32'52"
2
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
z.t
3
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Galina Streltsova
z.t
6
Kseniya Fedotova
z.t
7
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
8
Maryna Ivaniuk
z.t
9
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
10
Diana Klimova
z.t
11
Kata Blanka Vas
z.t
12
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
13
Mariia Miliaeva
z.t
14
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
16
Frouzan Abdollahi Arab
z.t
17
Mariia Averina
z.t
18
Anastasiya Dzedzikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
19
Karalina Savenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
20
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Hanna Solovey
z.t
22
Polina Popova
z.t
23
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Ina Savenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
25
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Daria Malkova
z.t
27
Cansu Celeb?
z.t
28
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Fatma Sezer
z.t
30
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
31
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Viktoriia Alieksieieva
z.t
33
Viktoriia Melnychuk
z.t
34
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
35
Esra Kurkcu Akgonul
z.t
36
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Anna Baidak
z.t
38
Buse Aygun
z.t
39
Palina Pivavarava
z.t
40
Mandana Dehghan
z.t
41
Esin Yilmaz
z.t
42
Keziban Koyun
z.t
43
Kubra Bektas
z.t
44
Aksana Salauyeva
z.t
45
Marina Likhanova
z.t
46
Narges Abdi
z.t
47
Razan Soboh
z.t
48
Iryna Semenova
z.t
49
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
50
Renata Baymetova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Aleksandra Kowalska
z.t
52
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
53
Alina Khakimova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Dilara GÜl
z.t
55
Anastasya Polatova
z.t
56
Noura Alomairi
z.t
57
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
58
Yasmine Elmeddah
z.t
59
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
60
Olha Kulynych
z.t
61
Ece Calp
z.t
62
Ayse Cakir
z.t
63
Latefa Alyaseen
z.t
Hadeer Ahmed
DNF
Buse Ak
DNF
Ghazaleh Derakhshan
DNF
Mehlika Elmali
DNF
Mzhda Mohammed Gharib
DNF
Zahrah Musaed
DNF
Arzu Sagnak
DNF
Sozy Sulaiman
DNF
Gharbi Tasnim
DNF
Oksana Klyachina
Lviv Cycling Team women
DNS
Anhelina Krasko
DNS
Aziz Rafiq Mohammed Gharib
DNS
Semra Yetis
DNS
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares