En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
28/04
Aigle
Martigny
168.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4u12'40"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
7
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
14
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
15
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
19
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
22
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
23
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
28
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
33
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
37
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Chad Haga
Team DSM
z.t
48
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
52
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
55
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
56
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
57
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
59
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
61
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
z.t
65
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
66
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
69
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
71
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
74
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
75
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
76
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
77
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'34"
80
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
82
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
83
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
84
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
87
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
88
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Joel Suter
Switzerland
z.t
92
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
94
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
95
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
96
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
97
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
98
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
101
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
102
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
104
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Felix Gall
Team DSM
z.t
109
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'22"
110
Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
z.t
111
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
z.t
113
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
114
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
115
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
116
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
z.t
117
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 10'36"
118
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
121
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
127
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
129
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
130
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
133
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
134
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 16'03"
137
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
138
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
z.t
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares