En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/05
Genève
Genève
16.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
19'58"
2
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 13"
3
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 15"
4
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 16"
5
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 22"
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 37"
8
William Barta
CCC Team
op 43"
9
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44"
10
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 46"
11
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 47"
13
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 48"
14
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 52"
15
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53"
16
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
20
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'00"
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'01"
23
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'03"
24
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
26
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
27
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 1'07"
28
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1'08"
29
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
31
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
34
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'16"
36
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
37
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
38
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'23"
39
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
42
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'25"
47
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'33"
48
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 1'34"
49
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'36"
50
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
51
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'40"
52
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
53
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'43"
55
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'44"
57
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
58
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'48"
59
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 1'49"
60
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
61
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
62
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
63
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 1'53"
66
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'54"
68
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 1'56"
69
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
70
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'00"
71
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'03"
72
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'04"
73
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2'05"
74
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 2'06"
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'07"
78
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 2'08"
80
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'09"
81
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'10"
82
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 2'11"
83
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 2'14"
85
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 2'15"
86
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'16"
87
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'17"
88
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 2'18"
90
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'19"
91
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'20"
92
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'22"
93
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'23"
94
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'25"
95
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 2'28"
96
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'31"
97
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'34"
98
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 2'36"
99
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'37"
103
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
op 2'44"
104
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'45"
105
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'46"
106
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'47"
107
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'53"
108
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'58"
110
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 3'12"
112
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'29"
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares