En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/05
Genève
Genève
16.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
15u25'11"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
3
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'12"
4
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
5
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'17"
6
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'33"
7
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'35"
8
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'00"
9
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'08"
10
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'18"
11
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
12
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'25"
13
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2'32"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'34"
15
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'35"
16
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 3'07"
17
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
18
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'18"
19
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'32"
20
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 3'37"
21
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'57"
22
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 4'01"
23
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'06"
24
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'19"
25
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'24"
26
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 6'21"
27
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'45"
28
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'46"
29
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'57"
30
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'25"
31
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 7'36"
32
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 8'16"
33
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'25"
34
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 8'37"
35
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'07"
36
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 9'10"
37
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 9'14"
38
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'41"
39
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 10'22"
40
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'13"
41
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 11'21"
42
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'45"
43
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 11'54"
44
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'19"
45
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
op 12'21"
46
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'26"
47
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 13'56"
48
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'16"
49
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 14'53"
50
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 15'26"
51
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 16'48"
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 17'25"
53
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 18'43"
54
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 18'46"
55
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 19'07"
56
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'18"
57
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'29"
58
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 20'55"
59
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 21'54"
60
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 21'58"
61
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 22'11"
62
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 22'15"
63
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'36"
64
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 22'58"
65
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 23'23"
66
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 25'53"
67
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 27'17"
68
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27'42"
69
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 28'09"
70
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'19"
71
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 28'38"
72
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 28'56"
73
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 29'06"
74
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 29'38"
75
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'50"
76
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'51"
77
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 30'04"
78
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'14"
79
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'27"
80
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 31'33"
81
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31'45"
82
William Barta
CCC Team
op 32'06"
83
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 32'25"
84
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 33'47"
85
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'06"
86
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 34'41"
87
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 36'20"
88
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'23"
89
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 37'05"
90
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 39'41"
91
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'51"
92
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 40'11"
93
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'26"
94
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'18"
95
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'29"
96
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 44'12"
97
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 44'30"
98
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'44"
99
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 46'01"
100
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 47'08"
101
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'33"
102
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 51'32"
103
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 55'25"
104
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57'07"
105
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 57'53"
106
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 57'58"
107
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'50"
108
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'19"
109
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u03'40"
110
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u05'02"
111
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u09'55"
112
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u13'44"
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
DNF
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
DNF
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNS
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares