En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/04
Ascona
Ascona
5.6 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6'22"
2
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 4"
3
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
5
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5"
6
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6"
7
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 7"
8
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 8"
9
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 9"
10
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 10"
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 11"
16
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
17
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 12"
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 13"
20
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
23
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 14"
24
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
25
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
26
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15"
28
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 16"
36
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
37
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
38
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
39
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 17"
41
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
42
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18"
43
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
46
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 19"
47
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
48
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 20"
50
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
53
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21"
56
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
57
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
58
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
61
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
62
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
64
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 23"
68
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
70
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
71
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
75
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
77
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 24"
79
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25"
82
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
84
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
85
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 26"
86
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
89
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 27"
90
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 28"
94
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 29"
100
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 30"
102
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
104
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
106
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
107
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 31"
109
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
110
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
112
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 32"
114
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
115
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
116
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
117
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
118
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 33"
120
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
122
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
123
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 34"
125
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
127
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 35"
128
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
129
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
130
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 36"
131
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 37"
132
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
133
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 38"
134
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 39"
135
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 40"
138
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
139
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 42"
140
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
141
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
142
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44"
143
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
144
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 46"
145
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 47"
147
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
148
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 52"
149
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
150
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
z.t
151
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares