En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Vendée
Resultats
1
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
4u53'55"
2
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 20"
3
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
4
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
6
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
7
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
8
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
9
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
10
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
13
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
14
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
15
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
16
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
17
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 30"
20
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 43"
21
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'11"
22
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'13"
23
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'16"
24
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'18"
25
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
26
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 1'50"
27
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
29
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
30
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
31
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
op 2'02"
32
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'06"
33
Tom Dernies
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'09"
34
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'24"
35
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'41"
36
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 2'51"
38
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 2'59"
39
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Direct Energie
op 3'19"
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jorge Ferrer
DNF
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
DNF
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Morgan Kneisky
Armee de Terre
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Oskar Malatsetxebarria
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
DNF
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Louis Pijourlet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Prodhomme
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
DNF
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
DNF
Tanguy Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Léo Vincent
FDJ
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Christian Mencia
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNS
Julio Pintado
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNS
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNS
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares