En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang (short circuit)
Resultats
1
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
20'43"
2
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 5"
3
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
op 16"
4
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Racing
op 18"
5
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
6
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 33"
7
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 35"
8
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 36"
9
Vlad Dascalu
Trek - Pirelli
z.t
10
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
z.t
11
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
op 37"
12
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 40"
13
Thomas Griot
Massi
op 46"
14
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 47"
15
Erik Haegstad
z.t
16
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
op 52"
17
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 55"
18
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 56"
19
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
20
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 1'01"
21
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 1'03"
22
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 1'04"
23
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
op 1'05"
24
Lukas Flückiger
Axxios-Infinity
op 1'06"
25
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 1'09"
26
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 1'23"
27
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Racing
op 1'26"
28
Jan Skarnitzl
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli
op 1'28"
29
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'54"
30
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
31
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
op 1'56"
32
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
op 1'59"
33
Titouan Carod
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 2'00"
34
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
z.t
35
Nicholas Pettina'
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 0"
36
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
z.t
37
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
38
Karl Markt
Trek | Vaude
z.t
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
DNF
Gregor Raggl
Trek | Vaude
DNS
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares