En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Rund um den Henninger Turm
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1962
Armand Desmet
Huub Zilverberg
Rik Van Looy
1963
Hans Junkermann
Rudi Altig
Jean Stablinski
1964
Clément Roman
François Mahé
Yvo Molenaers
1965
Jean Stablinski
Frans Verbeeck
Georges Vanconingsloo
1966
Barry Hoban
Walter Godefroot
Willy Planckaert
1967
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Willy Planckaert
Georges Vanconingsloo
1968
Eddy Beugels
Valère Vansweevelt
Herman Van Springel
1969
Georges Pintens
Michele Dancelli
Herman Van Springel
1970
Rudi Altig
Joop Zoetemelk
Ottavio Crepaldi
1971
Eddy Merckx
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Lucien Aimar
1972
Gilbert Bellone
Eddy Merckx
Noël Vantyghem
1973
Georges Pintens
Jürgen Tschan
Freddy Maertens
1974
Walter Godefroot
Eddy Merckx
Frans Verbeeck
1975
Roy Schuiten
Frans Verbeeck
Walter Godefroot
1976
Freddy Maertens
Frans Verbeeck
Roger De Vlaeminck
1977
Gerrie Knetemann
Dietrich Thurau
Frans Verbeeck
1978
Gregor Braun
Rudy Pevenage
Hennie Kuiper
1979
Daniel Willems
Henk Lubberding
Gregor Braun
1980
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Francesco Moser
Fons De Wolf
1981
Jos Jacobs
Dietrich Thurau
Daniel Willems
1982
Ludo Peeters
Jostein Wilmann
Sean Kelly
1983
Ludo Peeters
Leo van Vliet
Luc Colijn
1985
Phil Anderson
Johan Lammerts
Rolf Gölz
1986
Jean-Marie Wampers
Steve Bauer
Michael Wilson
1987
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Peter Stevenhaagen
Henk Lubberding
1988
Michel Dernies
Rolf Sörensen
Giovanni Mantovani
1989
Jean-Marie Wampers
Martial Gayant
Claudio Chiappucci
1990
Thomas Wegmüller
Jan Wijnants
Peter WInnen
1991
Johan Bruyneel
Johan Museeuw
Martin Earley
1992
Frank Van Den Abeele
Claudio Chiappucci
Frans Maassen
1993
Rolf Sörensen
Maximilian Sciandri
Eddy Bouwmans
1994
Olaf Ludwig
Andreas Kappes
Emmanuel Magnien
1995
Francesco Frattini
Jens Heppner
Massimo Podenzana
1996
Beat Zberg
Jens Heppner
Rolf Sörensen
1997
Michele Bartoli
Bjarne Riis
Mauro Gianetti
1998
Fabio Baldato
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Stefano Garzelli
1999
Erik Zabel
Leon van Bon
Alberto Ongarato
2000
Kai Hundertmarck
Matteo Tosatto
Jens Heppner
2001
Markus Zberg
Davide Rebellin
Kurt Van De Wouwer
2002
Erik Zabel
Jo Planckaert
Sergueï Ivanov
2003
Davide Rebellin
Erik Zabel
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
2004
Karsten Kroon
Danilo Hondo
Johan Coenen
2005
Erik Zabel
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Markus Zberg
2006
Stefano Garzelli
Gerald Ciolek
Danilo Hondo
2007
Patrik Sinkewitz
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Dario Cataldo
2008
Karsten Kroon
Davide Rebellin
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
2009
Fabian Wegmann
Karsten Kroon
Christian Knees
2010
Fabian Wegmann
Geert Verheyen
Bert Scheirlinckx
2011
John Degenkolb
Jérôme Baugnies
Michael Matthews
2012
Moreno Moser
Dominik Nerz
Sergey Firsanov
2013
Simon Spilak
Moreno Moser
André Greipel
2014
Alexander Kristoff
John Degenkolb
Jérôme Baugnies
2016
Alexander Kristoff
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Sam Bennett
2017
Alexander Kristoff
Rick Zabel
John Degenkolb
2018
Alexander Kristoff
Michael Matthews
Oliver Naesen
2019
Pascal Ackermann
John Degenkolb
Alexander Kristoff
2021
Jasper Philipsen
John Degenkolb
Alexander Kristoff
2022
Sam Bennett
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Alexander Kristoff
2023
Søren Kragh Andersen
Patrick Konrad
Alessandro Fedeli
2024
Maxim Van Gils
Alex Aranburu Deba
Riley Sheehan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares