En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Jumbo - Visma
1
Primož Roglič
2
Robert Gesink
3
Lennard Hofstede
4
Paul Martens
DNF
5
Sam Oomen
6
Christoph Pfingsten
DNF
7
Jonas Vingegaard
UAE Team Emirates
11
Tadej Pogacar
12
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
13
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF
14
Davide Formolo
15
Marc Hirschi
16
Vegard Stake Laengen
17
Brandon McNulty
DNF
Bahrain Victorious
21
Wout Poels
22
Eros Capecchi
DNF
23
Jack Haig
24
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
25
Matej Mohoric
26
Mark Padun
27
Dylan Teuns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
31
Julian Alaphilippe
32
João Almeida
33
Dries Devenyns
DNF
34
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
35
James Knox
36
Pieter Serry
37
Mauri Vansevenant
Movistar Team
41
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
42
Jorge Arcas Pena
43
Matteo Jorgenson
44
Luis Mas Bonet
DNF
45
Enric Mas Nicolau
46
Gonzalo Serrano
47
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
EF Education - Nippo
51
Sergio Andres Higuita
52
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
53
Simon Carr
54
Lawson Craddock
55
Alex Howes
56
Michael Valgren Andersen
57
Hideto Nakane
DNF
Team DSM
61
Tiesj Benoot
62
Nikias Arndt
63
Mark Donovan
64
Chris Hamilton
65
Andreas Leknessund
DNS
66
Martijn Tusveld
67
Kevin Vermaerke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
71
Warren Barguil
72
Thibault Guernalec
73
Kevin Ledanois
74
Lukasz Owsian
75
Laurent Pichon
76
Alan Riou
77
Diego Rosa
Ineos Grenadiers
81
Richard Carapaz
DSQ
82
Eddie Dunbar
83
Tao Geoghegan Hart
84
Michal Golas
85
Michal Kwiatkowski
86
Luke Rowe
87
Adam Yates
Israel Start-Up Nation
91
Michael Woods
92
Guillaume Boivin
DNF
93
Omer Goldstein
94
Reto Hollenstein
95
Daryl Impey
96
Krists Neilands
97
Guy Sagiv
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
101
David Gaudu
102
Bruno Armirail
DNF
103
William Bonnet
DNF
104
Matthieu Ladagnous
105
Valentin Madouas
106
Rudy Molard
107
Romain Seigle
Cofidis
111
Guillaume Martin
112
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
113
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
114
Simon Geschke
115
Jesus Herrada Lopez
116
Anthony Perez
117
Remy Rochas
Trek - Segafredo
121
Bauke Mollema
122
Julien Bernard
123
Nicola Conci
124
Niklas Eg
125
Alexander Kamp Egested
126
Michel Ries
127
Toms Skujins
Astana - Premier Tech
131
Jakob Fuglsang
132
Alex Aranburu Deba
133
Stefan De Bod
134
Omar Fraile Matarranza
135
Hugo Houle
DNF
136
Alexey Lutsenko
137
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Ag2r Citroën Team
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
142
Tony Gallopin
DNF
143
Dorian Godon
144
Ben O'Connor
145
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
146
Michael Schär
147
Greg Van Avermaet
Bora - HansGrohe
151
Maximilian Schachmann
152
Cesare Benedetti
153
Matteo Fabbro
154
Wilco Kelderman
155
Patrick Konrad
156
Ide Schelling
157
Andreas Schillinger
DNF
Team BikeExchange
161
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
162
Brent Bookwalter
163
Lucas Hamilton
164
Christopher Juul Jensen
165
Tanel Kangert
166
Michael Matthews
167
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
171
Jelle Vanendert
172
Laurens Huys
173
Remy Mertz
174
Kenny Molly
175
Mathijs Paasschens
176
Joel Suter
DNF
177
Luc Wirtgen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
181
Loic Vliegen
182
Jan Bakelants
183
Ludwig De Winter
DNF
184
Quinten Hermans
185
Maurits Lammertink
186
Lorenzo Rota
187
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
TotalEnergies
191
Pierre-Roger Latour
192
Mathieu Burgaudeau
193
Fabien Doubey
194
Valentin Ferron
195
Marlon Gaillard
DNF
196
Fabien Grellier
197
Julien Simon
Alpecin - Fenix
201
Louis Vervaeke
DNF
202
Jimmy Janssens
203
Xandro Meurisse
204
Kristian Sbaragli
205
Ben Tulett
206
Otto Vergaerde
DNF
207
Philipp Walsleben
DNF
Gazprom - Rusvelo
211
Ilnur Zakarin
212
Sergei Chernetski
213
Roman Kreuziger
DNF
214
Petr Rikunov
DNF
215
Evgeny Shalunov
DNF
216
Dmitrii Strakhov
217
Simone Velasco
Lotto Soudal
221
Tim Wellens
222
Philippe Gilbert
223
Sébastien Grignard
224
Tomasz Marczynski
225
Sylvain Moniquet
226
Tosh Van der Sande
227
Harm Vanhoucke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
231
Domenico Pozzovivo
232
Sander Armée
233
Fabio Aru
234
Sean Bennett
235
Simon Clarke
236
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
237
Robert Power
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
241
Thomas Sprengers
242
Ruben Apers
243
Alex Colman
244
Rune Herregodts
245
Julian Mertens
246
Aaron Van Poucke
247
Aaron Verwilst
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares