En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Resultats
1
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
4u42'12"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2"
3
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5"
5
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7"
6
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
7
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
8
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 15"
17
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 17"
18
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 21"
19
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24"
20
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
23
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
24
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
25
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 33"
34
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 35"
35
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 37"
36
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
38
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 41"
39
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 44"
40
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
41
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 47"
42
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 51"
43
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
44
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
47
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 58"
50
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'00"
51
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
52
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'08"
53
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
54
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'22"
57
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
58
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
62
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'38"
64
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'40"
65
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'54"
66
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
68
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
69
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
70
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'06"
71
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'08"
72
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 2'12"
73
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'20"
74
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'34"
75
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'36"
76
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 3'01"
78
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'11"
79
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
80
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'28"
81
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'33"
82
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
z.t
85
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 3'40"
87
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'45"
88
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
89
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
90
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
91
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 3'53"
92
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'14"
93
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'48"
94
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
op 5'01"
95
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
96
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
97
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
101
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
104
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
105
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'26"
107
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'13"
108
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
109
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 6'15"
110
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
111
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'22"
113
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 7'05"
114
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 8'01"
115
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'24"
116
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'41"
117
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'00"
118
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'05"
119
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
120
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
121
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
122
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
125
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
126
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
127
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
128
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 11'30"
129
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 11'42"
130
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 11'58"
131
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'16"
132
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 13'18"
133
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
135
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'30"
136
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'32"
137
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 16'50"
138
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17'04"
139
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 19'21"
140
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'37"
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares