En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Resultats
1
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
4u49'17"
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
8
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 10"
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
13
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 15"
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 18"
17
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
18
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
27
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 31"
29
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 33"
30
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 35"
33
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 38"
34
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 40"
35
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
36
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42"
37
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 46"
39
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
40
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
41
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
42
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
44
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
45
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
46
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 56"
48
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
op 59"
49
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 1'01"
51
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
52
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'08"
53
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'12"
55
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'17"
56
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 1'25"
58
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'34"
59
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
60
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'40"
62
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'46"
63
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'48"
64
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
65
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'54"
66
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
67
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
69
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
74
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
78
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 2'05"
79
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'11"
81
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'38"
82
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'46"
83
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'05"
84
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'13"
86
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 4'05"
87
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'14"
88
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
91
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'11"
95
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'16"
97
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'22"
98
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 5'27"
100
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'45"
101
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
102
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
103
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 5'58"
104
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'22"
105
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
106
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 6'25"
107
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'30"
108
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
109
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
111
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
112
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
113
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 6'51"
114
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
op 6'57"
116
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
117
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'14"
118
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'19"
119
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 10'24"
121
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
122
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
123
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
128
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'33"
130
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'36"
132
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
133
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'45"
135
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'54"
137
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
op 11'16"
138
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 12'15"
139
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
141
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'31"
142
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Felix Gall
Team Sunweb
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNS
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares