En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Resultats
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
5u08'22"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
5
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
6
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
7
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
10
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8"
12
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10"
13
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 13"
15
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16"
17
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
18
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 19"
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
22
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
23
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 22"
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 23"
25
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
27
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
28
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 28"
29
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 30"
30
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 36"
31
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
33
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 38"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 42"
35
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 43"
36
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 51"
37
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 53"
38
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 57"
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
41
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
42
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 1'19"
43
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'32"
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'37"
45
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'39"
46
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 1'47"
47
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
48
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
49
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
52
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'00"
53
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'01"
54
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2'02"
55
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'05"
56
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
58
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
62
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
63
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'12"
65
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'16"
67
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'19"
70
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'22"
72
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'27"
73
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
75
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'43"
76
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
78
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'50"
79
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'56"
80
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 3'29"
81
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'33"
82
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
83
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'45"
85
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 3'58"
86
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'03"
87
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'46"
88
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 4'49"
89
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'44"
90
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 5'47"
91
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
92
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
93
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
94
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'50"
95
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
96
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 5'53"
97
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'24"
98
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'11"
100
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
101
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'19"
102
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 7'59"
103
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'03"
105
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
106
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
107
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
108
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
110
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8'08"
111
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
112
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 8'17"
113
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'22"
114
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'46"
115
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 9'10"
116
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'40"
117
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
118
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
120
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'52"
122
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 10'57"
123
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 12'19"
124
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 13'18"
125
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 13'20"
126
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
127
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 13'28"
128
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 13'42"
129
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 13'51"
130
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 14'27"
131
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
132
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'46"
133
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 18'02"
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
DNF
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares