En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Resultats
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u36'45"
2
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 3"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4"
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 6"
6
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8"
8
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 11"
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
11
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 17"
12
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19"
13
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
15
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 26"
16
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28"
17
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 32"
23
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 37"
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 40"
25
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
op 43"
26
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 45"
27
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 48"
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 51"
29
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 54"
30
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
33
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
34
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
36
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'00"
37
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'03"
38
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'04"
39
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1'12"
41
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
42
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 1'17"
43
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
44
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 1'23"
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
47
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
48
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 1'30"
49
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'32"
51
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'40"
52
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'44"
54
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'45"
55
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'51"
56
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
58
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'54"
59
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 1'56"
60
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'57"
61
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'02"
62
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'08"
63
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 2'13"
64
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 2'30"
65
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
66
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 3'54"
68
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'01"
69
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 4'04"
70
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 4'06"
71
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4'12"
72
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'14"
73
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 4'17"
74
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'02"
75
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 5'12"
76
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
83
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
88
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
92
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
93
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'19"
94
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 5'23"
95
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
96
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
97
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
z.t
99
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
100
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
101
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 5'28"
102
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'30"
103
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5'32"
104
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
105
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
106
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
108
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'35"
109
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
110
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
111
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
113
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 5'42"
114
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
116
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'47"
117
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'49"
119
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
120
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 5'51"
121
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 5'59"
122
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 6'04"
123
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'05"
124
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 6'06"
125
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
126
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 6'18"
127
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 7'52"
128
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
129
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 9'21"
130
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
131
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
134
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
135
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
136
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
z.t
137
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
138
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 9'27"
139
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
141
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'35"
142
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 10'07"
143
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
144
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'22"
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
Colombia
DNF
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
DNF
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares