En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
23/04
Riva del Garda
Alpe di Pampeago
141 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche - Silver Cross
3u50'44"
2
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
op 22"
3
Giampaolo Caruso
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 39"
4
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 45"
5
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
op 1'01"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'08"
7
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'24"
8
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'26"
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 1'34"
10
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 1'42"
11
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 1'45"
12
Robert Vrecer
Adria Mobil
op 1'46"
13
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 1'49"
14
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 1'50"
15
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
op 1'51"
16
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'54"
17
Branislau Samoilau
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
18
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
op 1'59"
19
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 2'02"
20
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
z.t
21
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 2'04"
22
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
op 2'08"
23
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 2'10"
24
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Miche - Silver Cross
op 2'17"
25
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
op 2'20"
26
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
27
Robert Kiserlovski
Fuji - Servetto
op 2'22"
28
Andreas Klöden
Astana
op 2'38"
29
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
30
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
op 2'50"
31
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 2'58"
32
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'04"
35
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
36
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
37
Luigi Sestili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 3'07"
38
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
z.t
39
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'12"
40
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
op 3'17"
41
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 3'20"
42
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
op 3'24"
43
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
44
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
op 3'35"
45
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
op 3'40"
46
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
47
Roman Kireyev
Astana
op 3'43"
48
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 3'45"
49
Martin Schöffmann
Elk Haus
op 3'47"
50
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 3'52"
51
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
52
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
op 3'55"
53
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
op 3'58"
54
Rafael Infantino Abreu
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
55
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'06"
56
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
op 4'07"
57
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 4'17"
58
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 4'45"
59
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
60
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
op 4'47"
61
Fabio Terrenzio
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
62
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
op 4'49"
63
Donato Cannone
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 4'56"
64
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 4'59"
65
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 5'11"
66
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
op 5'29"
67
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 5'35"
69
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 5'47"
70
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
71
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
72
Andrea Moletta
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
73
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
op 6'18"
74
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
z.t
75
Umberto Nardecchia
CSF Group - Navigare
op 6'20"
76
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
op 6'37"
77
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
op 6'48"
78
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
79
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
op 6'53"
80
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 6'57"
81
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 7'09"
82
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 7'10"
83
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
op 7'11"
84
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
z.t
85
Leonardo Moser
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 7'13"
86
Georg Lauscha
Elk Haus
op 7'14"
87
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
88
Vincenzo Garofolo
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
89
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
90
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
91
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 7'18"
92
Thomas Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
93
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
94
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
z.t
95
Elias Schmäh
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 7'20"
96
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 7'22"
97
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Lampre - NGC
op 6'23"
98
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 7'23"
99
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
op 7'40"
100
Marco Carletti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 7'43"
101
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
102
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 7'50"
103
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'08"
104
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
op 8'25"
105
Walter Proch
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
106
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 8'35"
107
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 8'40"
108
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 8'44"
109
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
110
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 8'46"
111
Istvan Cziraki
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 8'55"
112
Filippo Simeoni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 8'58"
113
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 9'12"
114
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
op 9'19"
115
Miha Svab
Adria Mobil
z.t
116
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 9'21"
117
Martin Hebik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
118
Dainius Kairelis
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
119
Luca Fioretti
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 9'32"
120
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 9'37"
121
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 9'47"
122
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
op 10'03"
123
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
124
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 10'06"
125
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 10'07"
126
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
op 10'09"
127
Stefan Denifl
Elk Haus
z.t
128
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 10'12"
129
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
op 10'14"
130
Antonio Quadranti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 10'17"
131
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche - Silver Cross
op 10'23"
132
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 10'35"
133
Eddy Ratti
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
134
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 10'38"
135
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 10'41"
136
Artur Krol
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 10'47"
137
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 11'07"
138
Alessio Signego
Adria Mobil
op 11'09"
139
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
op 11'10"
140
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
op 11'18"
141
Stefan Cohnen
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 11'21"
142
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
op 12'13"
143
Emanuele Bindi
Lampre - NGC
op 12'39"
144
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
145
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
op 14'05"
146
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
147
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
148
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
149
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
z.t
150
Marino Palandri
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
151
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 14'08"
152
Alexander Egger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 14'17"
153
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 14'59"
154
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
op 15'03"
155
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
156
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 16'36"
157
Pierpaolo Tondo
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
158
Raivis Belohvosciks
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 16'38"
159
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
op 16'40"
Luca Pierfelici
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares