En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brico Cross - Rapencross Lokeren U23
Resultats
1
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
49'48"
2
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 10"
3
Loris Rouiller
Corendon - Circus
op 15"
4
Niels Derveaux
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 18"
5
Niels Vandeputte
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 37"
6
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
Steylaerts - 777
op 40"
7
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
z.t
8
Lander Loockx
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 47"
9
Anton Ferdinande
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 55"
10
Timo Kielich
Steylaerts - 777
op 57"
11
Jarno Liessens
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 1'03"
12
Arno Debeir
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
13
Thomas Mein
z.t
14
Julian Siemons
AA-Drink Jongerenteam
op 1'48"
15
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'51"
16
Maxim Dewulf
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 1'58"
17
Daniel Tulett
TP Racing
op 2'05"
18
Andres Verdonck
op 2'14"
19
Arno Van Den Broeck
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 2'20"
20
Thibaut De Smet
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 2'26"
21
Jarno Jordens
op 2'37"
22
Jarne De Meyer
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 2'41"
23
Cameron Mason
op 2'45"
24
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'48"
25
Len Dejonghe
Containers Maes
op 3'03"
26
Jenko Bonne
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 3'15"
27
Mathijs Wuyts
op 3'33"
28
Matthias Van Roy
op 3'52"
29
Arne Vrachten
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 5'01"
30
Seppe Rombouts
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 5'18"
31
Brent Braes
op 6'15"
32
Kwinten Stuer
op 7'00"
33
Maarten Clauwaert
op 0"
34
Johan Jacobs
Creafin - Tüv Süd
z.t
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Ward Deschepper
DNF
Xander Geysels
DNF
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Finlay Robertson
DNF
Stef Serre
DNF
Gert Smets
Steylaerts - 777
DNF
Vince Van Den Eynde
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
DNF
Lenn Verdijck
DNF
Nick Peers
DNS
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares