En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Imola TT
Switzerland
4
Stefan Küng
Belgium
5
Wout Van Aert
12
Victor Campenaerts
Spain
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Sweden
14
Tobias Ludvigsson
Slovenia
15
Jan Tratnik
Norway
16
Andreas Leknessund
Colombia
17
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Great Britain
7
Alex Dowsett
21
Geraint Thomas
Slovakia
25
Jan Andrej Cully
Estonia
27
Gleb Karpenko
Ukraine
28
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Denmark
10
Kasper Asgreen
30
Mikkel Bjerg
Lithuania
32
Evaldas Siskevicius
Azerbaijan
33
Elchin Asadov
Greece
34
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Mexico
35
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Iceland
36
Ingvar Omarsson
Bulgaria
37
Spas Gyurov
Serbia
38
Ognjen Ilic
Chile
39
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Australia
1
Rohan Dennis
40
Luke Durbridge
Italy
2
Filippo Ganna
41
Edoardo Affini
The Netherlands
3
Tom Dumoulin
42
Jos van Emden
France
6
Rémi Cavagna
43
Benjamin Thomas
New Zealand
8
Patrick Bevin
44
Finn Fisher-Black
United States
9
Lawson Craddock
45
Brandon McNulty
Belarus
46
Yauheni Karaliok
Portugal
11
Nelson Oliveira
47
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Poland
18
Kamil Gradek
48
Maciej Bodnar
Ireland
19
Ryan Mullen
49
Nicholas Roche
Austria
20
Matthias Brandle
50
Felix Ritzinger
Czech Republic
22
Josef Cerny
51
Jakub Otruba
Germany
23
Jasha Sütterlin
52
Max Walscheid
Russia
24
Petr Rikunov
53
Andrei Stepanov
Kazakhstan
26
Daniil Fominykh
54
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Canada
29
Hugo Houle
DNS
55
Alexander Cataford
Hungary
31
Barnabas Peak
56
Viktor Filutas
Syria
57
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares