En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
Resultats
1
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
4u07'52"
2
Alex Baudin
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
3
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 10"
4
Pierre Gautherat
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'14"
5
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jenno Berckmoes
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Matteo Trentin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
11
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
z.t
13
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
14
Remy Rochas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'19"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'25"
18
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
20
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 2'04"
21
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
22
Amaury Capiot
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
23
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Damien Touzé
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
25
Alexandre Delettre
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
26
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'09"
27
Giacomo Villa
Bingoal WB
op 2'18"
28
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
29
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
z.t
30
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
31
Clément Braz Afonso
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
32
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
33
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
34
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
35
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Maxime Decomble
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
38
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jordan Labrosse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
40
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
41
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mathis Le Berre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
43
Marco Brenner
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Jeremy Cabot
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
46
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 3'40"
47
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
48
Emmanuel Morin
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
49
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
50
Léo Danes
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
51
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
z.t
52
Alec Segaert
Lotto Dstny
z.t
53
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
54
Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
55
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
56
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
57
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
58
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
60
Arno Claeys
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
61
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
62
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
63
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
65
Ramses Debruyne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
66
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
67
Alexis Gougeard
Cofidis
z.t
68
Alexis Guerin
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 6'24"
69
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
71
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 8'22"
72
Alex Raimondi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
73
Kinfe Hailemichael
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'34"
74
Mael Guegan
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
op 8'42"
75
Matisse Julien
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
76
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
77
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
78
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Edoardo Burani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
80
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
81
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
82
Pierre Henry Basset
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
83
Gwen Leclainche
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
84
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
85
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
86
Cyril Barthe
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
89
Baptiste Vadic
TotalEnergies
z.t
90
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
91
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
92
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
93
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Rémi Capron
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
95
Thibault Guernalec
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
96
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
97
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
98
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
99
Simon Guglielmi
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
100
Alexander Konijn
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 9'58"
101
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
op 10'56"
102
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 11'36"
103
Artus Jaladeau
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
104
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 12'16"
105
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix
z.t
106
Valentin Darbellay
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
107
Théo Bonnet
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 13'09"
108
Dillon Corkery
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
109
Alessandro Monaco
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 13'12"
110
Nicola Rossi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
111
Loic Vliegen
Bingoal WB
z.t
112
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
113
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 14'19"
114
Sander De Pestel
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
115
Enrico Dhaeye
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 14'20"
116
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
117
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
118
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
119
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
120
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
121
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
122
Alan Riou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
123
Luca Mozzato
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
124
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
125
Michael Vanni
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
126
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
127
Giacomo Tagliavini
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 15'25"
Hugo Aznar Vijuesca
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Alan Boileau
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
DNF
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Devaux
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
DNF
Gabriel Fede
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix
DNF
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yael Joalland
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Alexandre Kess
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
DNF
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares