En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Brussels
Resultats
1
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
57'44"
2
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 20"
3
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
op 36"
4
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 43"
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 48"
6
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'01"
7
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'18"
8
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 1'29"
9
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'38"
10
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'43"
11
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
12
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
13
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
op 1'52"
14
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'08"
15
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'12"
16
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'23"
17
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'31"
18
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'18"
19
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
20
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'03"
21
Len Dejonghe
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'09"
22
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'14"
23
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'37"
24
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'58"
25
Kyle Agterberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
op 5'32"
26
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'35"
27
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
op 5'48"
28
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'54"
29
Arne Baers
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 6'19"
30
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'38"
31
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
32
Thomas Verheyen
33
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
34
Timothé Gabriel
35
Lennert Belmans
Iko - Crelan
36
Théo Thomas
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
37
Jonathan Anderson
38
Cameron Jette
39
Vincent Oger
Stan Godrie
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
DNF
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Wout Vervoort
DNF
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
DNF
Maik van der Heijden
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares